TSV Lelm


Frauen W45
Maren Borchert
Jahrgang: 1972
Michaela Milch
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W30
Steffi Röhricht
Jahrgang: 1986
Juniorinnen U23
Gesa Gerloff
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lotta Bode
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Bartel
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ameline Langbecker
Jahrgang: 2002
Annegret Jensen
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Koschmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Rieger
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabienne Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2003
Vera Warnecke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Stella Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Berenike Jensen
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisabeth Jensen
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Beutler
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Gatzemeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Ronja Roßmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Jolie Weigold
Jahrgang: 2008
Lousia Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Merle Nagler
Jahrgang: 2008
Phoebe-Marie Volmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Angelina Lauenstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Arndt
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Lassnig
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Stübig
Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Grimpe
Jahrgang: 2009
Sharon Totaro
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Annemarie Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Elif Köhler
Jahrgang: 2010
Frieda Steinbrück
Jahrgang: 2010
Lene Pissarczyk
Jahrgang: 2010
Liana Callozzo-Cifala
Jahrgang: 2010
Melissa Dehning
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Apitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Frida Beutler
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Konietzke
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Wilke
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Charlotte Witt
Jahrgang: 2012
Laurie-Marie Junge
Jahrgang: 2012
Lena Schedler
Jahrgang: 2012
Mina Götsche
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Janne Apitz
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M55
Dr. Martin Thomsen
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Markus Jaworski
Jahrgang: 1966
Thorsten Gantz
Jahrgang: 1967
Hartmut Diedrich
Jahrgang: 1968
Torsten Dill
Jahrgang: 1969
Volker Müller
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Jörg Pachal
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Ingo Warnecke
Jahrgang: 1975
Jörg Sebastian
Jahrgang: 1976
Ragnar Märker
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Jürgen Berghaus
Jahrgang: 1980
Marcel Schläger
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer
Jonas Futterschneider
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Hauke Warnecke
Jahrgang: 1997
Aaron Futterschneider
Jahrgang: 1998
Atiq Ezadi
Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas Greite
Jahrgang: 1999
Philip Maekler
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Ruben Futterschneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Stefan Zühlsdorf
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Salem Qerani
Jahrgang: 2003
Xiaoyi Luo
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jonah Maekler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ali Ismail
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Marocke
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Temme
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
David Langner
Jahrgang: 2006
Suleiman Shadi
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Benno Demmin
Jahrgang: 2007
Carl Gatzemeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Dominik Gerecke
Jahrgang: 2007
Hauke Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lenn Lucas
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Hansen
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Kollert
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Finn Nico Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Lauris Pollitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Wilke
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Konietzke
Jahrgang: 2008
Neo Wolff
Jahrgang: 2008
Okan Köhler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Berg Ay
Jahrgang: 2009
Henrik Schedler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jendrick Jona Wilde
Jahrgang: 2009
Niclas Matschulla
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Eliah Gorslar
Jahrgang: 2010
Kilian Schühlein
Jahrgang: 2010
Leo Arndt
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Leifke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Luka Lassing
Jahrgang: 2011
Luka Lassnig
Jahrgang: 2011
Neo Rieche
Jahrgang: 2011
Nicholas Pusch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
David Schühlein
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Finn Raimer
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018