TSV Lelm


Frauen W45
Maren Borchert
Jahrgang: 1972
Michaela Milch
Jahrgang: 1972
Ariane Buhtz
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W40
Katharina Braunsberger
Jahrgang: 1978
Juniorinnen U23
Lotta Bode
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Johanna Bartel
Jahrgang: 2001
Annegret Jensen
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Vera Warnecke
Jahrgang: 2003
Stella Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Berenike Jensen
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisabeth Jensen
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Beutler
Jahrgang: 2006
Lili Wolke
Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Völkel
Jahrgang: 2006
Vanessa Kirch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Amy Rose Altmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Tramer
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie-Luise Schicke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Angelina Lauenstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Arndt
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Lassnig
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Uetze
Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Grimpe
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Charlotte Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2010
Elif Köhler
Jahrgang: 2010
Frieda Steinbrück
Jahrgang: 2010
Liana Callozzo-Cifala
Jahrgang: 2010
Luna Mende
Jahrgang: 2010
Melissa Dehning
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Apitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Frida Beutler
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Lazik
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Konietzke
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Wilke
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Charlotte Witt
Jahrgang: 2012
Lena Schedler
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Emma Duffert
Jahrgang: 2013
Fiona Raimer
Jahrgang: 2013
Janne Apitz
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M60
Bernd Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Dr. Martin Thomsen
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Hartmut Diedrich
Jahrgang: 1968
Volker Müller
Jahrgang: 1969
Jörg Pachal
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Martin Mücke
Jahrgang: 1971
Stefan Milch
Jahrgang: 1972
Ingo Warnecke
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Jörg Sebastian
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Marcel Schläger
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer
Hauke Warnecke
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Ruben Futterschneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonah Maekler
Jahrgang: 2004
Maekler Jonah
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Niklas Temme
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
David Langner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Lennard Wilke
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Konietzke
Jahrgang: 2008
Okan Köhler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Henrik Schedler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jendrick Jona Wilde
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Ben Olmützer
Jahrgang: 2011
Luka Lassnig
Jahrgang: 2011
Neo Rieche
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Dario Lazik
Jahrgang: 2013
Romeo Bode
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018