BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig


Juniorinnen U23
Madlen Isabelle Wende
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alena Matz
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Tolle
Jahrgang: 2003
Jona Reinecke
Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Lüttge
Jahrgang: 2003
Michal Sievers
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Johanna Thedens
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Gottwaldt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Lena Kirstein
Jahrgang: 2006
Lillian Krug
Jahrgang: 2006
Luzie Grube
Jahrgang: 2006
Nadja Abu-Mugheisib
Jahrgang: 2006
Pauline Grube
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Janna Scheffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lana Frömmig
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Zümendorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Madlin Tolle
Jahrgang: 2007
Maren Vollrath
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Löffler
Jahrgang: 2007
Matida Malin Lücke
Jahrgang: 2007
Wiebke Sever
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Finnja Koschlig
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Heinichen
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Char Heinichen
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabella Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Scheffer
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Stahl
Jahrgang: 2008
Mirja Strobelt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alia Franke
Jahrgang: 2009
Ania Kübler
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Steeger
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Simon
Jahrgang: 2009
Junia Franke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kira Voigt
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Spieker
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Weidl
Jahrgang: 2009
Silja Bartels
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Lea Grützmacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Carla Brandes
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Stahl
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Spieker
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Von Köckritz
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Voigt
Jahrgang: 2011
Svea Bartels
Jahrgang: 2011
Vidia Strobelt
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Mathilda Hasselmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Tilda Dormeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Uta Vollbach
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Hanna Sommerschuh
Jahrgang: 2013
Lily Hesse
Jahrgang: 2013
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Wildemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Torben Gottwaldt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Jannik Krebs
Jahrgang: 2006
Konstantin Pfeil
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Louis Kuska
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Tolle
Jahrgang: 2007
Rafael Borggrefe
Jahrgang: 2007
Richard Preusche
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Hannes Kapsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Hupfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Benjamin Bendorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Quinn Feiertag
Jahrgang: 2008
Quinn Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2008
Samuel Möller
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Fabian Hermeyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Bruno Böger
Jahrgang: 2010
Christian Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Steller
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannik Olsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Johannes Knabe
Jahrgang: 2010
Toni Sommerschuh
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Henri Jarzombek
Jahrgang: 2011
Henrik Stahl
Jahrgang: 2011
Jasper Steeger
Jahrgang: 2011
Ole Hasselmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Lukas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Leonard Spieker
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018