LG Braunschweig


Frauen W70
Anne-Kathrin Eriksen
Jahrgang: 1944
Frauen W50
Ute Leppla
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W30
Simone Reichstein
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Charlene Teuber
Jahrgang: 1994
Julia Groenewold
Jahrgang: 1994
Franka Beckereit
Jahrgang: 1995
Jessica Achilles
Jahrgang: 1995
Katja Radmilovic
Jahrgang: 1995
Melina Sophie Wende
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Ann-Kathrin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1996
Isabella Lampe
Jahrgang: 1997
Lara Groenewold
Jahrgang: 1997
Madita Olvermann
Jahrgang: 1997
Karianne Nölken
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Filomena Löffel
Jahrgang: 1999
Louisa Wagner
Jahrgang: 2000
Michelle Evers
Jahrgang: 2000
Nina Groenewold
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clara Dönicke
Jahrgang: 2001
Jacqueline Priebe
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Zalewski
Jahrgang: 2001
Linda Münkner
Jahrgang: 2001
Wiebke Wagner
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Nieß
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Niess
Jahrgang: 2002
Beatrice Koch
Jahrgang: 2002
Celina Franzke
Jahrgang: 2002
Eileen Dornieden
Jahrgang: 2002
Lotte Pensky
Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Tammena
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Emelie Ster
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Sobottka
Jahrgang: 2003
Jolina Thormann
Jahrgang: 2003
Juliane Koch
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea-Sophie Konzack
Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Luettge
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Hundeiker
Jahrgang: 2003
Natalie Pisoke
Jahrgang: 2003
Tara-Luisa Schwanbeck
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Anna Sophie Eismann
Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Bielert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Gilner
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Jablonski
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Stolle
Jahrgang: 2004
Nathalie Rix
Jahrgang: 2004
Olivia Brandt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anielle Krug
Jahrgang: 2005
Lotta Sauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Luzie Schütt
Jahrgang: 2005
Maja Ahlers
Jahrgang: 2005
Maria Feisthauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Charlotte Körner
Jahrgang: 2006
Elsa Barnstorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Emely Clodius
Jahrgang: 2006
Imke Borchers
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Dahling
Jahrgang: 2006
López Anna Malena Wolff
Jahrgang: 2006
Olivia Manka
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Caroline Marie Viole
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Fro Sontje Strauch
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M75
Rolf Buchholtz
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M70
Gerhard Flachowsky
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M65
Rainer Boese
Jahrgang: 1950
Ronald Fellenberg
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Ralf Weber
Jahrgang: 1956
Sergiy Chirkov
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Stefan Kratz
Jahrgang: 1962
Ulrich Brecht
Jahrgang: 1962
Dirk Achtzehn
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Andreas Schwanbeck
Jahrgang: 1964
Frank Leppla
Jahrgang: 1964
Clemens Adelmann
Jahrgang: 1965
Mark M. Mauer
Jahrgang: 1966
Ulf Mietens
Jahrgang: 1966
Christian Sich
Jahrgang: 1967
Mark M Mauer
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Lars Tolle
Jahrgang: 1971
Frank Scharf
Jahrgang: 1973
Holger Suer
Jahrgang: 1973
Michael Fricke
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Tobias Pollmann
Jahrgang: 1974
Sven Arne Pollmann
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Dennis Dürkop
Jahrgang: 1980
Dominik Schrader
Jahrgang: 1980
Andreas Kuhlen
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Heiko Baier
Jahrgang: 1984
Jan Malec
Jahrgang: 1984
Benjamin Wegner
Jahrgang: 1985
Anna-Katharina Wylegala
Jahrgang: 1986
Simon Laue
Jahrgang: 1986
Frederic Meyer
Jahrgang: 1988
Süleyman Kuzguncu
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Alexander Dörflinger
Jahrgang: 1989
Sven Meinen
Jahrgang: 1989
Tobias Brümmer
Jahrgang: 1989
Viktor Kuk
Jahrgang: 1989
Vincent Laue
Jahrgang: 1989
Andreas Lange
Jahrgang: 1991
Karsten Meier
Jahrgang: 1991
Urs Buegger
Jahrgang: 1991
Paul Lennart Kruse
Jahrgang: 1992
Raoul Mathe
Jahrgang: 1992
Gerwin Meier
Jahrgang: 1993
Lars Diekkrüger
Jahrgang: 1994
Steffen Brümmer
Jahrgang: 1994
Julius Lawink
Jahrgang: 1995
Julius Lawnik
Jahrgang: 1995
Tim-Niklas Schwippel
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Lucas Krambehr
Jahrgang: 1996
Marius Klingebiel
Jahrgang: 1996
Eike Bremers
Jahrgang: 1997
Philip Lipka
Jahrgang: 1997
David Brecht
Jahrgang: 1998
Henrik Wagner
Jahrgang: 1998
Luca Gehling
Jahrgang: 1998
Marc Müggenburg
Jahrgang: 1998
Ole Hennseler
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Bahnmüller
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Cabdizamad Casem
Jahrgang: 1999
Darko Bonka
Jahrgang: 1999
Deniz Inci
Jahrgang: 1999
Linus Johannes Witzel
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Dieterich
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Dietrich
Jahrgang: 1999
Sikko Tammena
Jahrgang: 1999
Aaron Büngener
Jahrgang: 2000
Jannes Bikker
Jahrgang: 2000
Johannes Voigt
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Reiß
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Reiss
Jahrgang: 2000
Michel Siebert
Jahrgang: 2000
Tino Bänsch
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Dennis Freise
Jahrgang: 2001
Fynn Stelzner
Jahrgang: 2001
Louay Safi
Jahrgang: 2001
Nick Landmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Nick Ruven Landmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Theo Lesser
Jahrgang: 2001
Yan-Lennart Schwanbeck
Jahrgang: 2001
Adrian Westphal
Jahrgang: 2002
Carlos Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2002
Jamie Hundertmark
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Dornieden
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Gillner
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonathan Lendrat
Jahrgang: 2002
Justus Thorwald Ahlers
Jahrgang: 2002
Lennart Heine
Jahrgang: 2002
Leon-Magnus Ifftner
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Lennart Bruns
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul D. Rohde
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Herwagen
Jahrgang: 2002
Timo Kruse
Jahrgang: 2002
Yannick Bautz
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jan Leistner
Jahrgang: 2003
Matti Eckardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Nicolas Steberl
Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Krohne
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Alexander Zappe
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Lasse Beuerle
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlon Fähnrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Langowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Melvin Evers
Jahrgang: 2004
Petros Tatsis
Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Schott
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Kessler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Paul Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Yarick Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Bennit Bittner
Jahrgang: 2006
Falk-Tjore Broders
Jahrgang: 2006
Immanuel Stachurski
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Günther
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannes Schrader
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard David Bendorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Nico Kroll
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Kjell Mika Westphal
Jahrgang: 2007
Len-Amon Oppermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Madita Malin Lücke
Jahrgang: 2007
Till Schacht
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Leo Feld
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Fynn Van Der Vorst
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018