MTV Braunschweig


Frauen W65
Rita Bothe
Jahrgang: 1952
Juniorinnen U23
Nele Minnich
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lina Minnich
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Amelie Kalis
Jahrgang: 2006
Juniper Durston
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa König
Jahrgang: 2006
Neele Johanna Schulte
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Julia Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Bretall
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotte Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Cichy
Jahrgang: 2008
Zahraa Denden
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Helene Mainka
Jahrgang: 2009
Isabella-Marie Cuber
Jahrgang: 2009
Josefine Ahl
Jahrgang: 2009
Maram Berzouga
Jahrgang: 2009
Maram Berzuoga
Jahrgang: 2009
Milana Bornhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Rebecca Giese
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Aischa Denden
Jahrgang: 2010
Felina Thieke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lisa Marie Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Emely Thran
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Weyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotta Petschellies
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Liebau
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Anna Hylla
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Rünger
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Siegfried Winkler
Jahrgang: 1951
Junioren U23
Michael Thies
Jahrgang: 1999
Tobias Eichner
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Nick Bennewitz
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Dustin Zeuner
Jahrgang: 2003
Henrick Nave
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Tristan Kuska
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Bennet Bittner
Jahrgang: 2006
Bennit Bröger
Jahrgang: 2006
Emil Schiefner
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Zeuner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Möhle
Jahrgang: 2006
Timon Büssing
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Aaron Giese
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Kuska
Jahrgang: 2007
Loüis Kuska
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Boser
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Arne Spies
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrik Osten
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Giemza
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Milde
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Liebau
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Paul Heidekorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Seraphin Stachurski
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Adam Giemza
Jahrgang: 2010
Aksel Suhr
Jahrgang: 2010
Florian Krahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Rünger
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Weiß
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Wöhe
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Daniel Ganzen
Jahrgang: 2011
Emil Scheid
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Pollmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonathan Pollmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlon Roß
Jahrgang: 2011
Ole Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2011
Simon Möhle
Jahrgang: 2011
Sönke Möller
Jahrgang: 2011
Yannick Jung
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Hannes Casu
Jahrgang: 2012
Jakob Niemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Vincent Jonek
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Fritz Stein
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M5
Marwin Teotl Weist-Ruiz
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018