LG Altes Amt


Frauen W50
Corinna Bruns
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Juniorinnen U23
Lina Bruns
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Charlotte Keil
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alena Sophie Steinbrecher
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Karoline Keil
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Tonn
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Leuschner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Gina Nolte
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Bartelt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Gries
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Stine Hünecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tina Mönkemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Emma Thiedmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Fricke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Malin Nolte
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Von Oldershausen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Charis Ahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Emmy Lisanne Steinbrecher
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Fricke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anna Gries
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Hünecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lilia Eggers
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Lana Sander
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lene Gerke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Heiligenstadt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nike Kistner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Ragna Kühn
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tabea Sander
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Juna Ahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Kamilia Aldarwish
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Karla Gries
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Lene Bunzendahl
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M55
Volker Denecke
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Günther Denecke
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Thorsten Keil
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Guido Schaffert
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M40
Thorsten Garberding
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Männer
Jan-Gideon Stockhusen
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Tom Henrik Dörger
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Rouven Adloff
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Kevin Klocke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Johannes Krähling
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Reinecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Finn-Miklas Arlt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Thiedmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Tim Gehrke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Gerke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Tom Michel Beyert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Espen Adloff
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jack Thiedmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jack Zosel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Asch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Bjarne Kühn
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Loris Steinbrecher
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Michel Grüne
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Martin Heiligenstadt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Jonas Luginbühl
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Lungenbühl
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Leif Ahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Maurice Schwicker
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017