LG Solling


Frauen W40
Daniela Murra
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen
Sina Sieck
Jahrgang: 1992
Juniorinnen U23
Alena Kerl
Jahrgang: 1996
Anna-Lena Sieck
Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Quaschning
Jahrgang: 1997
Tabea Hein
Jahrgang: 1997
Joanna Grabowsky
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Henrike Riemenschneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ida Michalke
Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Rackwitz
Jahrgang: 2001
Mandy Klose
Jahrgang: 2002
Mariele Reimann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Maja Elzain
Jahrgang: 2003
Merjema Muratovic
Jahrgang: 2003
Sina Grebe
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Grebe
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Ameja Muratovic
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Melissa Ahlborn
Jahrgang: 2006
Nejla Kurtanowic
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Ilka Lange
Jahrgang: 2008
Jil Blomeyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jo Lee Zey
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Ana Maria Kunkic
Jahrgang: 2009
Ana Marija Kunkic
Jahrgang: 2009
Gianna Ahlborn
Jahrgang: 2009
Josipa Juros
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Fenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Wiebke Breckerbohm
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Johanna Gans
Jahrgang: 2010
Mala Gans
Jahrgang: 2010
Marla Gans
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Anna Fenz
Jahrgang: 2011
Pauline Murra
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Martin Schüler
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M60
Hubert Stülzebach
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Jörg Bremer
Jahrgang: 1961
Uwe Landskron
Jahrgang: 1962
Manfred Heinemann
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Uwe Sieck
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Torsten Schulze
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Hyseni Skender
Jahrgang: 1974
Sascha Fenz
Jahrgang: 1974
Sascha Leibecke
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Benjamin Gundelach
Jahrgang: 1979
Kai Boerries
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer
Hannik Stülzebach
Jahrgang: 1989
Roy Matysik
Jahrgang: 1992
Tobias Landskron
Jahrgang: 1992
Benjamin Schönhütte
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Dennis Möwes
Jahrgang: 1996
Nils Borchert
Jahrgang: 1996
Sebastian Leder
Jahrgang: 1997
Domenik Spirer
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Lars Schwanitz
Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M14
Malik Muratovic
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Finn Schulze
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Breckerbohm
Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Benjamin Lange
Jahrgang: 2007
Bennett Rackwitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Marjan Juros
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Agan Kurtanowic
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Frederik Otte
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Muhamed Muratovic
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Schulze
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Philip Stingl
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Gabriel Kunkic
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018