LG Solling


Frauen W40
Daniela Murra
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen
Sina Sieck
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Juniorinnen U23
Alena Kerl
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Anna-Lena Sieck
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Quaschning
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Tabea Hein
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Joanna Grabowsky
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Henrike Riemenschneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ida Michalke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Rackwitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Mandy Klose
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Mariele Reimann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Merjema Muratovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sina Grebe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Grebe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Elisa Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Ameja Muratovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Melissa Ahlborn
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nejla Kurtanowic
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Viktoria Kovacevic
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Ilka Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jil Blomeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jo Lee Zey
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Ana Maria Kunkic
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Ana Marija Kunkic
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Gianna Ahlborn
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Josipa Juros
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Fenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Wiebke Breckerbohm
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W7
Anna Fenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Pauline Murra
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Martin Schüler
GER

Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M60
Hubert Stülzebach
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Jörg Bremer
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Werner Drese
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Uwe Landskron
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Manfred Heinemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Uwe Sieck
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Torsten Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Hyseni Skender
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Sascha Fenz
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Sascha Leibecke
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Benjamin Gundelach
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Kai Boerries
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Männer
Hannik Stülzebach
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Roy Matysik
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Tobias Landskron
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Benjamin Schönhütte
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Dennis Möwes
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nils Borchert
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Pascal Kalfa
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Sebastian Leder
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Domenik Spirer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Lars Schwanitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M15
Colin Ahlborn
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nico Schneegans
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Deguhan Demirkan
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Malik Muratovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Finn Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Benjamin Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Bennett Rackwitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marjan Juros
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Agan Kurtanowic
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Kovacevic
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Frederik Otte
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Muhamed Muratovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Philip Stingl
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Gabriel Kunkic
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017