SVG Grün-Weiß Bad Gandersheim


Frauen W40
Tessa Fürle
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen
Jasmin Boekhoven
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Lara Bewig
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alina Hillebrecht
Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Sophia Swidereck
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Vanessa Heinz
Jahrgang: 2002
Alicia Daniel
Jahrgang: 2003
Laetitia Karandi
Jahrgang: 2003
Leatitia Karandi
Jahrgang: 2003
Linda Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Knackstedt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Ann Christin Großheim
Jahrgang: 2004
Annina Tschäpe
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanne Plock-Girmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lenja Godlinski
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anika Hillebrecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Probst
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Charlotte Plock-Girmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Chiara Daniel
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Gaedicke
Jahrgang: 2006
Flora Caysa
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Maßmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Freda Maßmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Charlotte Barke
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2010
Tarja Serafina Uhde
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Greta Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Jasmin Sophie Schaper
Jahrgang: 2012
Kimberly Angel Koch
Jahrgang: 2012
Lenja Celine Krenzke
Jahrgang: 2012
Maja Albert
Jahrgang: 2012
Marja Albert
Jahrgang: 2012
Marlene Barke
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophie Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Franka Fürle
Jahrgang: 2013
Ida Luisa Karpstein
Jahrgang: 2013
Leni Buchhage
Jahrgang: 2013
Lina Heuer
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M60
Rudolf A. Hillebrecht
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Dr. Lars Bewig
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M45
Beata Hillebrecht
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Uwe Scholz
Jahrgang: 1975
Fabian Fürle
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Martin Fürle
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Marvin Jungesblut
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Marek Griegel
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Lasse Terschüren
Jahrgang: 1999
Luis Oberbeck
Jahrgang: 1999
Moritz Mollowitz
Jahrgang: 1999
Tobias Kruse
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Niklas Schütte
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Barnowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Swidereck
Jahrgang: 2003
Jannes Nehrkorn
Jahrgang: 2003
Jesko Mole
Jahrgang: 2003
Lennart Jörn
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Bewig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
David Walter
Jahrgang: 2004
Levin Tappe
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Tappe
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Funke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jasper Mole
Jahrgang: 2005
Jasper Sandvoss
Jahrgang: 2005
Marius Jörn
Jahrgang: 2005
Niko Wobst
Jahrgang: 2005
Nikolai Wobst
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Danus Beckel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Julian Reisberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Julien Reisberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennard Valentin Kramer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Schlange
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jakob Sandvoss
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucas Bastian
Jahrgang: 2008
Muhammed Akpinar
Jahrgang: 2008
Samu Fynn Uhde
Jahrgang: 2008
Samu-Fynn Uhde
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Abdulhalik Akpinar
Jahrgang: 2009
Jacob Lenke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Dominik Bischel
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Linus Schütze
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Brethauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lasse Albert
Jahrgang: 2010
Noel Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Jason Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Luca Heuer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Anton Barnowski
Jahrgang: 2012
Bruno Fürle
Jahrgang: 2012
Dimian Walter
Jahrgang: 2012
Kevin Dunst
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Leonard Bischel
Jahrgang: 2013
Levi Seifert
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018