SVG Grün-Weiß Bad Gandersheim


Frauen
Jasmin Boekhoven
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Lara Bewig
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Hillebrecht
Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Sophia Swidereck
Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Ude
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alicia Daniel
Jahrgang: 2003
Laetitia Karandi
Jahrgang: 2003
Leatitia Karandi
Jahrgang: 2003
Linda Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Knackstedt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Alicia Daniel
Jahrgang: 2004
Ann Christin Großheim
Jahrgang: 2004
Lenja Godlinski
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anika Hillebrecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Probst
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Chiara Daniel
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Gaedicke
Jahrgang: 2006
Flora Caysa
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Maßmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W9
Florentine Henze
Jahrgang: 2009
Freda Maßmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Charlotte Barke
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2010
Tarja Serafina Uhde
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Greta Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Kimberly Angel Koch
Jahrgang: 2012
Marja Albert
Jahrgang: 2012
Marlene Barke
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophie Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Rudolf A. Hillebrecht
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Dr. Lars Bewig
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M45
Beata Hillebrecht
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Uwe Scholz
Jahrgang: 1975
Fabian Fürle
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Marvin Jungesblut
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Marek Griegel
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Albrecht Pohl
Jahrgang: 1999
Lasse Terschüren
Jahrgang: 1999
Lorenz Macke
Jahrgang: 1999
Luis Oberbeck
Jahrgang: 1999
Moritz Mollowitz
Jahrgang: 1999
Tobias Kruse
Jahrgang: 1999
Jeevan Kreß-Jones
Jahrgang: 2000
Ryan Doherty
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Niklas Schütte
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Felix Barnowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Swidereck
Jahrgang: 2003
Jannes Nehrkorn
Jahrgang: 2003
Jesko Mole
Jahrgang: 2003
Lauritz Dielzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lennart Jörn
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Bewig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
David Walter
Jahrgang: 2004
Levin Tappe
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Tappe
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Jasper Mole
Jahrgang: 2005
Jasper Sandvoss
Jahrgang: 2005
Marius Jörn
Jahrgang: 2005
Niko Wobst
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Danus Beckel
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Julian Reisberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Julien Reisberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennard Valentin Kramer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Schlange
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Isa Kurt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Sandvoss
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucas Bastian
Jahrgang: 2008
Muhammed Akpinar
Jahrgang: 2008
Samu Fynn Uhde
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Abdulhalik Akpinar
Jahrgang: 2009
Jacob Lenke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Butz Kampa
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Martini
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Hielscher
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Linus Schütze
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Brethauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lasse Albert
Jahrgang: 2010
Noel Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M6
Anton Barnowski
Jahrgang: 2012
Kevin Dunst
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018