LG Osterode


Frauen
Vanessa Holland
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Juniorinnen U23
Marie Kristin Kirchner
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Julia Birkoben
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Mira Sophie Mißling
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sinja Lou Schönfelder
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Dania Minde
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Filis Fuchs
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jane Krebs
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Larissa-Marie Lömpel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Philine Opel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anne Marie Steinicke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Berenike Eder
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Kriebel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Zirbus
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Finiefs
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Emma Madlen Dernedde
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Henrike Hofemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Isabel Vaquero Klapprodt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jale Mayte Kniepen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Kirchner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Svenja Walthes
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Lena Morig
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Finja Opel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Joana Niehus
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katja Stolle
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Küster
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sally Spillner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Soraya Klimait
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Tabea Ahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W8
Selma-Helene Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M60
Helmut Bode
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Günter Bütepage
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Manfred Vollmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Rainer Behrens
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Viktor Landmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Andreas Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Jörg Ahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Henning Holland
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Rolf Lohrengel
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Dirk Schweidler
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Ralf Moog
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Gerd Kleemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Ralf Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Andreas Lüttge
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Thomas Just
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Junioren U23
Cederic Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Joshua Halpape
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tizian Kirchhof
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Kilian Mann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Zeno Lohrengel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Gesa Göldner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Just
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julius Heidelberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leander Schalcher
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jan-Aage Diederich
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Johannes Kurtze
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Kölling
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Pisowodzki
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Kirchhof
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Frederik Bergmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Guttmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Christof Hertwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Christoph Hartwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Milian Zirbus
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Robin Bergmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sam Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Colin Meister
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Simon
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lion Thormeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Fjare Lorin Zirbus
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Jaron Kriebel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lenno Oppermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sascha Wollborn
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018