LG Peiner Land


Frauen W50
Kathrin Könecke-Goerg
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Rachida Weber-Badili
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W35
Annelie Kunisch
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Victoria Sack
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Rebecca Sack
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lisa Plate
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Marlen Sophie Weinert
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Nina Gödecke
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Anna Schultalbers
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lea Elligsen
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Michelle Gavenat
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Gwen Spelly
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Alicia-Sophie Wartner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Franca Lerchner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Langenhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Berenike Stellmacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Edda Kasianowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Elisa Berking
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Elisabeth Vetter
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Eickhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Decker
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lara-Sophie Liehr
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Maline Klingebiel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sina Feleke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tessa Schultalbers
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Alena Cuchran
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Janne Bartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Ebermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Ebermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Merle Bankes
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Merle Metzing
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sarina Barth
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Finja Jacob
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maria Frömling
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Leithäuser
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Phillis Tersch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ricarda Zarezke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Alicia Sosna
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Amelie Bals
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Aust
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Julena Witte
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Liv Gibson
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Liv Giebson
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Malena Dünow
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Sophie Artmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Martha Fahrenkrug
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Melissa Ullner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Antonia Sophie Olbrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Bieke Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jannika Stille
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Stawicki
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Buchhagen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Amira Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Kuhlwilm
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Ebermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Janice Schindler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Manteufel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Prediger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Annabel Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Wachtmeester
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Horand
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Haßelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Svea Fahrenkrug
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Jayenne Marahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Laney Kubanek
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Wenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Liv-Greta Klasen
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sinja Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Charlotte Kreibe
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Maya Böttger
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nika Gottschalk
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Alina Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Fiona Henze
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Lillie-Helene Kaufmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Berking
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Luise Johanna Löhken
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Marla Beck
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M75
Gerhard Meise
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M70
Heinz-Joachim Probst
GER

Jahrgang: 1946
Dr. Werner Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M45
Olaf Rosenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Maik Schlote
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M30
Jens Thierse
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Steffen Knoblauch
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Adrian Fritz
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Constantin Wiedenroth
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Karsten Mühr
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Lars Thierse
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Alexander Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Pavel Mokrys
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Bela Mokrys
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Marvin Hacke
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Philipp Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Bodo Gambal
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Matthias Grünig
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Kilian Tronnier
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Marco Cerro Fernandez
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Oliver Zenge
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jannik Andreas
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tobias Thiel
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Mulero
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leander Könecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Phil Paszkowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Johanna Prediger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Winter
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Amin Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Robin Samtlebe
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Wiese
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Christian Hagemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Konrad Schlote
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Erik Berking
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nicholas Mulero
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Phillip-Marcel Hauth
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Leonhard Könecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Bela Viereck
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannes Mühe
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mattes Ahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Adrian Fricke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Reuter
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Anton Meynberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Henze
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Frithjof Tiehe
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hinnerk Sonnenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Altena
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Mervin Hummel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Jannis Piatek
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Piatek
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Clemens Hoche
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jorne Klasen
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Lars Kotzan
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leonard Stehr
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017