LG Peiner Land


Frauen W50
Kathrin Könecke-Goerg
Jahrgang: 1966
Rachida Weber-Badili
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W45
Tanja Meyer
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Annelie Kunisch
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Victoria Sack
Jahrgang: 1993
Lisa Plate
Jahrgang: 1997
Marlen Sophie Weinert
Jahrgang: 1997
Nina Gödecke
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Schultalbers
Jahrgang: 1998
Lea Elligsen
Jahrgang: 1998
Michelle Gavenat
Jahrgang: 1998
Johanna Langenhoff
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elisabeth Vetter
Jahrgang: 2001
Tessa Schultalbers
Jahrgang: 2001
Sarina Barth
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alicia Sosna
Jahrgang: 2004
Liv Giebson
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Sophie Artmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Martha Fahrenkrug
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Antonia Sophie Olbrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Bieke Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Isra Topatar
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannika Stille
Jahrgang: 2005
Merle Krüger
Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Buchhagen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Amira Weber
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Ebermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Manteufel
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Prediger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Callie Scharf
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Wachtmeester
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Sophie Wachtmeester
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Huter
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Horand
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Marie Horand
Jahrgang: 2007
Svea Fahrenkrug
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Jayenne Marahrens
Jahrgang: 2008
Jayenne Mariell Marahrens
Jahrgang: 2008
Laney Kubanek
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Lüdicke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Naja Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Kristin Plasberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Charlotte Kreibe
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Wolff
Jahrgang: 2009
Nika Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Cleo Selka
Jahrgang: 2010
Fiona Henze
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilli Emma Berking
Jahrgang: 2010
Luise Johanna Löhken
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Gallinat
Jahrgang: 2010
Nelly Neumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoey Aemilia Zeipert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Annemieke Ullrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Buthge
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanne Brunken
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Heinz-Joachim Probst
Jahrgang: 1946
Dr. Werner Weber
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M35
Christian Stürwohld
Jahrgang: 1984
Philipp Biehl
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Jens Thierse
Jahrgang: 1986
Steffen Knoblauch
Jahrgang: 1988
Adrian Fritz
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Lars Thierse
Jahrgang: 1992
Hendrik Bollmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Philipp Weber
Jahrgang: 1995
Kilian Tronnier
Jahrgang: 1997
Ole Küster
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Alexander Mulero
Jahrgang: 2000
Leander Könecke
Jahrgang: 2000
Malte Pszolla
Jahrgang: 2000
Phil Paszkowski
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
David Rauls
Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Prediger
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Winter
Jahrgang: 2001
Amin Weber
Jahrgang: 2002
Dominik Pascal Dieshel
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Wiese
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Christian Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Konrad Schlote
Jahrgang: 2003
Mathis Lüdicke
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicholas Mulero
Jahrgang: 2004
Phillip-Marcel Hauth
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Leonhard Könecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Hannes Mühe
Jahrgang: 2006
Mattes Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2006
Raphael Bamberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Annabell Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Emil Almkermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Liv-Greta Klasen
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Reuter
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Johann Reuter
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Felix Henze
Jahrgang: 2008
Maryam Shaikhan
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Gabriel Panait
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannis Piatek
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Piatek
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Clemens Hoche
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Wachtmeester
Jahrgang: 2010
Jesse Krone
Jahrgang: 2010
Jorne Klasen
Jahrgang: 2010
Lars Kotzan
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonard Stehr
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Hannes Seidler
Jahrgang: 2011
Johannes Bock
Jahrgang: 2011
Rouven Bamberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Lukas Mittmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Maxim Engel
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Nio Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018