SV Union Salzgitter


Frauen W65
Renate Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Frauen W50
Bettina Cassel
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Birgit Johns
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Marion Kloppenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Edda Alex
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Sibylle Schunke
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W40
Iris Raeth
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Melanie Bremer
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W30
Sarah Vree
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Stefanie Weers
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Sarina Cassel
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Lysan Cassel
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Nele Kloppenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Malika Cassel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Steinbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lena Huck
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Alva Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Amalia Teuber
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Gesa Morfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Kruse
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Shania Falke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Talisa Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Marle Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Philippa von Wallmoden
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Sofia Kwiaton
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Vanessa Tomascewski
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Vanessa Tomaszewski
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alina Bertram
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Antonia Illing
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Chayenne Falke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Cheyenne Falke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emely Teuber
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Teuber
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Petryschyn
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jana Rehbein
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Josefin Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lenya Dreyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Heisler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Lemke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anna Huck
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Henriette Künnecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maya Mustapha
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Theda Nike Olbrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Fiona Lemke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Florentine Lüders
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lia Scarale
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Chant
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nike Voigt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Carlotta Bethe
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Petryschyn
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Charlotte Klube
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Lapp
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Emma Langkopf
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Henricke Lüders
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Henrike Lüders
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jette Voigt
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Peter
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Brandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Lisa Rehbein
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Sara Fakkreddine
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Xin Xu Wang
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Chayenne Oltrop
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Cheyenne Oltrop
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Enna Bothe
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Fenja Mantey
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Linda Kanaan
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Liv Schaarschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Marwa Omeirat
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Teuber
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Philine Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Scheima Fahkro
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Scheima Fakhro
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Yunien Kanaan
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Amira Petzet
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Antonia Werth
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Emely Drößt
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Isabella Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Moroschan
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Zoey Schlichenmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W5
Jana Dehne
GER

Jahrgang: 2013
Lea Spintig
GER

Jahrgang: 2013
Lilly Kaiser
GER

Jahrgang: 2013
Linda Nischan
GER

Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W4
Chiara Barresi
GER

Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M70
Johannes Flamm
GER

Jahrgang: 1945
Harald Kötz
GER

Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M65
Karl-Heinz Lippold
GER

Jahrgang: 1950
Peter Siems
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Christoph Olbrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Volker Eyssen
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Manfred Spittler
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Klaus-Peter Hertel
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Johannes Kleiner
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Matthias Schunke
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M40
Torsten Hülsemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Torben Raeth
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Florian Olbrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Martin Graumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Björn Lippold
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Männer
Christoph Schunke
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Stumpe
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jasper Stein
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Finn Klapproth
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Fynn Klapproth
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Hinrich Schrader
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jonas Heisler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Phil Arnhold
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Herbst
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sakarija Fahkro
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sakarija Fakhro
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Jan Oltmanns
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Sören Oltmanns
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Fynn Dreyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lennard Waseem
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lennart Waseem
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mattes Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Raphael Akuma Che
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Vincent Helling
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Gabriel Akuma Che
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Konstantin Kwiaton
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nicolas Raeth
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nikolas Raeth
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Fynn Bronowicki
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Peter
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Ali Kanaan
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Dominic Swoboda
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Teuber
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lian Kozlik
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Kawala
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Raphael Raeth
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Nicklas Kawala
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Behrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Hannes Dehne
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Jason Okrusch
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Louis Heuer
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Luka Ben Ammar
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Marlon Noah Harmel
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Timo Dreyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Aaron Bronowicki
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Alexander Frank
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Alper Kizilnal
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Ciljan Feder
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Luis Freye
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Luka Nischan
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Malek Miri
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Mats Hannich
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Ryan Elias Arnhold
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M4
Momo Langkopf
GER

Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018