SV Union Salzgitter


Frauen W65
Renate Richter
Jahrgang: 1951
Frauen W50
Bettina Cassel
Jahrgang: 1965
Birgit Johns
Jahrgang: 1965
Marion Kloppenburg
Jahrgang: 1965
Edda Alex
Jahrgang: 1966
Sibylle Schunke
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W40
Steffi Vogt
Jahrgang: 1976
Iris Raeth
Jahrgang: 1977
Katja Scarale
Jahrgang: 1978
Melanie Bremer
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Julia Horn
Jahrgang: 1981
Sarah Vree
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Stefanie Weers
Jahrgang: 1990
Sarina Langkopf
Jahrgang: 1992
Nele Kloppenburg
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lea Steinbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amalia Teuber
Jahrgang: 2002
Gesa Morfeld
Jahrgang: 2002
Gesa Henrike Morfeld
Jahrgang: 2002
Philippa von Wallmoden
Jahrgang: 2003
Wallmoden Philippa von
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Sofia Kwiaton
Jahrgang: 2004
Vanessa Tomaszewski
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alina Bertram
Jahrgang: 2005
Antonia Illing
Jahrgang: 2005
Chayenne Falke
Jahrgang: 2005
Emely Teuber
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Teuber
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Petryschyn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jana Rehbein
Jahrgang: 2005
Lenya Dreyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Lemke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Huck
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Kettenring
Jahrgang: 2006
Henriette Künnecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Maya Mustapha
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Fiona Lemke
Jahrgang: 2007
Florentine Lüders
Jahrgang: 2007
Lia Scarale
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Chant
Jahrgang: 2007
Miriam Fleischmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Nike Voigt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Carlotta Bethe
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Petryschyn
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Charlotte Klube
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Lapp
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emma Langkopf
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrike Lüders
Jahrgang: 2010
Jette Voigt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Peter
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Brandt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lisa Rehbein
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Korn
Jahrgang: 2010
Sara Fakkreddine
Jahrgang: 2010
Xin Xu Wang
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Chayenne Oltrop
Jahrgang: 2011
Enna Bothe
Jahrgang: 2011
Fenja Mantey
Jahrgang: 2011
Liv Schaarschmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Marwa Omeirat
Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Ewert
Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Teuber
Jahrgang: 2011
Philine Fischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Scheima Fahkro
Jahrgang: 2011
Scheima Fakhro
Jahrgang: 2011
Yunien Kanaan
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Anna-Marie Hopf
Jahrgang: 2012
Annica Swoboda
Jahrgang: 2012
Emely Drößt
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Maroschan
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Moroschan
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Charlotte Janzen
Jahrgang: 2013
Isabel Janzen
Jahrgang: 2013
Jana Dehne
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Chiara Barresi
Jahrgang: 2014
Ilayda Nas Droruer
Jahrgang: 2014
Linda Nischan
Jahrgang: 2014
Marlene Vree
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W4
Sophia Strutynski
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M70
Harald Kötz
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M65
Karl-Heinz Lippold
Jahrgang: 1950
Peter Siems
Jahrgang: 1951
Christoph Olbrich
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Manfred Spittler
Jahrgang: 1955
Klaus-Peter Hertel
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Johannes Kleiner
Jahrgang: 1961
Matthias Schunke
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M40
Torsten Hülsemann
Jahrgang: 1976
Torben Raeth
Jahrgang: 1978
Florian Olbrich
Jahrgang: 1979
Martin Graumann
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Björn Lippold
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer
Christoph Schunke
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Simon Rieger
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jasper Stein
Jahrgang: 2000
Finn Klapproth
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonas Heisler
Jahrgang: 2003
Phil Arnhold
Jahrgang: 2003
Sakarija Fahkro
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jan Sören Oltmanns
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Fynn Dreyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennart Waseem
Jahrgang: 2005
Mattes Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Len Feldberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Konstantin Kwiaton
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikolas Raeth
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Fynn Bronowicki
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Peter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Deniz Yilmaz
Jahrgang: 2009
Dominic Swoboda
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Teuber
Jahrgang: 2009
Lian Kotzlik
Jahrgang: 2009
Lian Kozlik
Jahrgang: 2009
Nicklas Kawala
Jahrgang: 2009
Noel Wiesmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Raphael Raeth
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Dean Joel Knesia
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicklas Kawala
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Behrens
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Christoph Fleischmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannes Dehne
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Thierfelder
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlon Noah Harmel
Jahrgang: 2011
Timo Dreyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Aaron Bronowicki
Jahrgang: 2012
Luis Freye
Jahrgang: 2012
Luka Nischan
Jahrgang: 2012
Malek Miri
Jahrgang: 2012
Mats Hannich
Jahrgang: 2012
Ryan Elias Arnhold
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Luan Pietrek
Jahrgang: 2013
Ole Janzen
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Bastian Erdmanski
Jahrgang: 2014
Momo Langkopf
Jahrgang: 2014
Teomann Evgen
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M4
Benedict Kawala
Jahrgang: 2015
Issa Fakhro
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018