MTV Jahn Schladen


Frauen W75
Erika Pfeuffer
Jahrgang: 1941
Frauen W45
Melanie Schwandt
Jahrgang: 1973
Miriam Paurat
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Denise Nowak
Jahrgang: 1980
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lisa Stumpe
Jahrgang: 2000
Madita Schwandt
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna-Lena Brünig
Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Brünig
Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Engler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Katharina Gluch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Lucie Trapp
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Grube
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Kaufhold
Jahrgang: 2007
Tessa Göbel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna-Lisa Liebelt
Jahrgang: 2008
Ella Dasecke
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Röpke
Jahrgang: 2008
Leah Trapp
Jahrgang: 2008
Lysann Benz
Jahrgang: 2008
Tomke Bock
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alicia Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Schoenawa
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronja Knop
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Hannah Rössing
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Röpke
Jahrgang: 2010
Mira Laszlo
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Eda Kaval
Jahrgang: 2011
Marja Weidemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Annemarie Baumgart
Jahrgang: 2013
Lenja Frank
Jahrgang: 2013
Sofia Heldt
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Amelie Mehlau
Jahrgang: 2014
Fiona Lachmund
Jahrgang: 2014
Mathilda Volkmer
Jahrgang: 2014
Rieke Weidemann
Jahrgang: 2014
Sophie Isabelle Uebel
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W4
Sophie Strohäcker
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W3
Frieda Volkmer
Jahrgang: 2016
Kerstin Niebel
Jahrgang: 2016
Kinder W2
Lotta Trost
Jahrgang: 2017
Payton Mcgregor
Jahrgang: 2017
Romy Mcgregor
Jahrgang: 2017
Tilda Baumgart
Jahrgang: 2017
Männer M70
Peter Hanke
Jahrgang: 1946
Ulrich Rabe
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Peter Müller
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M60
Ralf Krüger
Jahrgang: 1958
Bernward Köbbel
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Dirk Stumpe
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Richard Arlom
Jahrgang: 1967
Arne Leeker
Jahrgang: 1968
Carsten Fricke
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Dirk Schwandt
Jahrgang: 1970
Martin Jakob
Jahrgang: 1974
Olaf Bothe
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Martin Heuer
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Bjoern Lewandowsky
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Sebastian Knesia
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Melissa Warnecke
Jahrgang: 1993
Männliche Jugend U20
Endt Tobias vom
Jahrgang: 2000
Tobias vom Endt
Jahrgang: 2000
Adrian Benz
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M14
Leif Schwandt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Louis Schwedt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Emre Kaval
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Tim Heuer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Konstantin Heldt
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Jäger
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Jakob
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Emil Probst
Jahrgang: 2011
Eren Kaval
Jahrgang: 2011
Jan Koppe
Jahrgang: 2011
Jason Mcgregor
Jahrgang: 2011
Lenn Oliver Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Niebel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Tobias Niebel
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Hannes Mertineit
Jahrgang: 2014
Piet Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M4
Emil Alexander Uebel
Jahrgang: 2015
Jack Paul
Jahrgang: 2015
Tristan Schoenawa
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder M3
Fritz Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2016
Kinder M2
Tim Langnickel
Jahrgang: 2017
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018