MTV Wolfenbüttel


Frauen W55
Susanne Ebert-Böhm
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W45
Jana Pohl-Jakob
Jahrgang: 1970
Juniorinnen U23
Marie Pickave
Jahrgang: 1997
Leonie Böhm
Jahrgang: 1998
Marlene Thiele
Jahrgang: 1998
Paula Wilkening
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jelde Jakob
Jahrgang: 2001
Mailin Sell
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Maike Kessler
Jahrgang: 2002
Greta Böckmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Nele Marken
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Frieda Kobmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kyara Henke
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Zähler
Jahrgang: 2006
Thede Jakob
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Marla Giesenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Lina Kramer
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Amelsberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Maria Rößl
Jahrgang: 2009
Mysterphane Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amy Senftleben
Jahrgang: 2010
Fenja Kolan
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna-Marie Edler
Jahrgang: 2010
Helena Lorenzen
Jahrgang: 2010
Hermine Stölting
Jahrgang: 2010
Inka Spellenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Inka Spellerberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Luise Heitefuß
Jahrgang: 2011
Nike Amelsberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Nike Ammelsberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Michalina Otto
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Wagner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Henriette Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W4
Theda Malchau
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W3
Alea Xhinovici
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M80
Manfred Reddigk
Jahrgang: 1935
Männer M70
Dr. Ulrich Zaiß
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Manfred Löhr
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Frank Kindermann
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M35
Benjamin Becker
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Jonas Wölfle
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Ole Wilkening
Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Seydak
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Lennart Ligocki
Jahrgang: 2002
Eric Wollenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Seydak
Jahrgang: 2003
Robin Artus Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Louis Ligocki
Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Julian Dawidowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Dawisowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Laszlo Kötz
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Amselberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Schröder
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Frederik Amelsberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jelle Strömsdörfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlon Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Christian Marx
Jahrgang: 2008
Johann Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Seidler
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Pascal Zähler
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Van De Foort
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Van De Voort
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Ben Bleschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Voigt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannis Wolter
Jahrgang: 2009
Nico Engel
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Wolter
Jahrgang: 2009
Roman Staege
Jahrgang: 2009
Roman Steage
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Schröder
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Carl Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hans Kobmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hendrik Spellenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrik Spellerberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Konstantin Heeck
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucjan Kern
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Felix Kaak
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlon Braun
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Kramer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Aulon Xhinovci
Jahrgang: 2012
Aulon Xhovci
Jahrgang: 2012
Finn Maiwald
Jahrgang: 2012
Junis Darwisch
Jahrgang: 2012
Lennox Giesenberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Leo Sandon
Jahrgang: 2012
Milan Rößl
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Arved Malchau
Jahrgang: 2013
Erik Lorenzen
Jahrgang: 2013
Henrik Lorenzen
Jahrgang: 2013
Luis Dietl
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Benjamin Kaak
Jahrgang: 2014
Theo Amelsberg
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M4
Emil Schröder
Jahrgang: 2015
Lasse Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018