LC Hansa Stuhr


Weibliche Jugend U20
Lea Jerkovic
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Hollmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Franziska Hinke
Jahrgang: 2003
Nanke Regina Kern
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Jerkovic
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Olbricht
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Mieke Sophie Heine
Jahrgang: 2005
Skadi Waligora
Jahrgang: 2005
Yella Varnhorn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Jule Schiel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lelia Noelle Giering
Jahrgang: 2006
Lenja Gluschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Masin
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alba Johnßen
Jahrgang: 2007
Enya Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Bente Leni Gruber
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolin Evers
Jahrgang: 2008
Nuria Boßmann Otero
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Lina Madita Heidemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Amelie Roddewig
Jahrgang: 2010
Chiara Zismer
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Weidenhöfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Maria Kosinskij
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Manduca
Jahrgang: 2010
Mila Masin
Jahrgang: 2010
Vivien Wäsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Vivienne Wäsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Lisa Bewersdorf
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Jorina Goertz
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Pollok
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Gerhard Kamp
Jahrgang: 1942
Klaus Düerkop
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M50
Thomas Spiecker
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M35
Mario Lawendel
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Stefan True
Jahrgang: 1986
Sebastian Kohlwes
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Marvin Beneke
Jahrgang: 1994
Christopher Aichinger
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Elvio Kremming
Jahrgang: 2002
Jannick Voß
Jahrgang: 2002
Jesco Luca Wehrhahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Lasse Pixberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Maass Samuel
Jahrgang: 2002
Robin Ehlich
Jahrgang: 2002
Samuel Malvin Maass
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Blume
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Bent Johnßen
Jahrgang: 2003
Fynn Klinke
Jahrgang: 2003
Marius Nüssle
Jahrgang: 2003
Milan Thies
Jahrgang: 2003
Niels Polle
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jason Lee Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jesper Thorge Sagehorn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jonah Seifarth
Jahrgang: 2008
Lewin Rönner
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathis Warnecke
Jahrgang: 2008
Robin Decker
Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Limberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Tümena
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Jannik Ansorge
Jahrgang: 2009
Lian Hattab
Jahrgang: 2009
Philip Puppe
Jahrgang: 2009
Ruven Schlottke
Jahrgang: 2009
Sebastian Ruholl
Jahrgang: 2009
Soeren Tyge Sagehorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Böning Kyan
Jahrgang: 2010
Federico Coste
Jahrgang: 2010
Johannes Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2010
Joris Brackmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Jonas Neubauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Elias Altmayer
Jahrgang: 2012
Mylo Stindt
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018