LG Weserbergland


Frauen W50
Maren Fasold
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen
Ariane-Simone Aschitsch
Jahrgang: 1996
Tabea Dahn
Jahrgang: 1998
Johanna Knuhr
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Pia Doering
Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Sophie Ostermeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Kimpel
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Ratay
Jahrgang: 2002
Nela Rozok
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Judith Suhrkamp
Jahrgang: 2003
Melanie Spieß
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Neitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Ada Doering
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Fasold
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Henschel
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Pauline Zintl
Jahrgang: 2005
Felina Kerl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jordis Sophie Waldeck
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Neitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Victoria Meyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Isa Mariann Reinert
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta-Henrike Werner
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoé Fabienne Engler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Tahmi Meier
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Amelie Schütte
Jahrgang: 2008
Edda Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Katharina Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Bocia
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Bocian
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Charlotte Bernau
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Emma Braunert
Jahrgang: 2010
Fiona Antonia Lucya
Jahrgang: 2010
Jette Meyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Adaijana Poß
Jahrgang: 2011
Ceyla Özcan
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilie Haberland
Jahrgang: 2011
Isabella Bergmeier
Jahrgang: 2011
Theda Campe
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Emma Sophie Krückeberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Henriette Rekate
Jahrgang: 2012
Lilli Hempel
Jahrgang: 2012
Luise Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Emily Zylla
Jahrgang: 2013
Frida Dippe
Jahrgang: 2013
Hanna Lücke Pozo
Jahrgang: 2013
Mia Gericke
Jahrgang: 2013
Nina Gronauer
Jahrgang: 2013
Sofia Hamidi
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Leni Gericke
Jahrgang: 2014
Linna Meyer
Jahrgang: 2014
Sophia Kummerow
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Anna Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2015
Charlotte Rekate
Jahrgang: 2015
Leana Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2015
Lene Irmer
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Julia Enders
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M70
Herbert Werner
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M55
Rafael Ott
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M30
Arne Dittrich
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Andreas Spieß
Jahrgang: 1994
Buba Darboe
Jahrgang: 1994
Malte Fasold
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Moritz Rosen
Jahrgang: 2001
Joos Waldeck
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Nicolas Gross
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Kedzierski
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Justus Suhr
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Langhorst
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Fabian Bahtiri
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Lück
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Homeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Mario Schütte
Jahrgang: 2008
Tarik Benze
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Hannes Suhr
Jahrgang: 2009
Henrik Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Max-Lennart Rekate
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Weppler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Erik Anton Mokrezki
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannes Ahlswede
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannes Langhorst
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Lück
Jahrgang: 2010
Maxime Suhr
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Oskar Haberland
Jahrgang: 2011
Titus Milius
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Felix Smolla
Jahrgang: 2012
Finn Sauermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Jarne Lity
Jahrgang: 2012
Moritz Struck
Jahrgang: 2012
Nick Doberstein
Jahrgang: 2012
Phil Saloga
Jahrgang: 2012
Wigo Wunderlich
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Denis Poltarak
Jahrgang: 2013
Elias Willige
Jahrgang: 2013
Henry Coiffard
Jahrgang: 2013
Hugo Ruhm
Jahrgang: 2013
Jakob Feist
Jahrgang: 2013
Jakob Stelzer
Jahrgang: 2013
Julius Kons
Jahrgang: 2013
Noah Halili
Jahrgang: 2013
Noah Kraft
Jahrgang: 2013
Ole Vespermann
Jahrgang: 2013
Till Kuper
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Lennart Bahtiri
Jahrgang: 2014
Leo Matysiak
Jahrgang: 2014
Maximilian Bogusch
Jahrgang: 2014
Niklas Niehus
Jahrgang: 2014
Theo Lück
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M6
Felix Wintchen
Jahrgang: 2016
James Kramer
Jahrgang: 2016
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018