Garbsener SC


Frauen W80
Erika Böttcher
GER

Jahrgang: 1936
Frauen W30
Nicole Ladewig
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Juniorinnen U23
Wiebke Serbian
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Sophie Prause
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Saskia Jendrejewski
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Sara Marie Hätscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Felina Bade
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Samira Jasmin Opielka
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Felicia Winschel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Marie Emmrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Yasmin Amaadacho
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Johanna Martin
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Milek
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Bandow
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Melina Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Roxy Cordts
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anastasia Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Runge
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marleen Lessig
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maryam Amaadacho
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Ajlina Dema
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Anastasia Hulm
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Anastasia Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa Bade
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lulu Roppelt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mina Roppelt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Battermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Marie Sophie Klimek
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Neele Burdack
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Maribell Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Milla Greve
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Sinya Bandow
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Alia Al-Jamili
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Mila Vedder
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M55
Volker Reineking
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Alexander Langwost
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer
Vitalii Lider
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Dominik Cordts
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Kevin Haug
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marc Brettschneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jamila-Germaine Rama
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Timo Ringleb
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jan Emmrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Borowy
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Philipp Vollmers
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Theo Schlaphoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jonas Büttner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julius Vollmers
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Malte Büttner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Yannes Stille
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Christian Köster
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lennard Lessig
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mika Warstat
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Amjad Sedo
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Diyar Al Hasan
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nino Burdack
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sönke Schlaphoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Akif Tulun
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Baran Can Baskin
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Can Gündogan
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Eren Cukur
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Furkan Yildiz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hassan Satar Obaid
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Iasonas Vassilios Bistolopoulos
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ilya Labinskiy
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jaylin Gindorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Fox
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Wenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Keanu Reisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Levin Bandow
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Auerbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Michael Zitzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Biebl
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Rafael Da Costa Figueiredo
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sami Albayrak
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Seyoon Jeyakanthan
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Timo Voigt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Toni Babic
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Martin
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Wim Winternheimer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Wissam Alnachef
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Xaver Gerome Quast
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Ben Köditz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Roni Armin
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Connor Marchio
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Robin Jendritza
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Florian Böger
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lenox Melender
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Eren Demir
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kian Gabriel Reisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Liam Zentarra
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Liam Magnus Marchio
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Ibrahim
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas-Louis Brzezinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Max Pecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Musa Ekinci
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Piotr Maciej Szymawski
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Samed Durnagül
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Tiago Cruz Gehling
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Matheo Babic
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017