TSV Burgdorf


Frauen W50
Heike Peplinski
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Sabine Albrecht
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Dr. Susanne Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Sonja Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Alexandra Bartels
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Gabi Bauernfeind
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W30
Tanja Helbing
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen
Manuela Wahlen
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Sarah Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Melanie Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Julia Schecker
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Emily Bendiks
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Johanne Buchholz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lisann Schleihahn
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Brockmüller
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lynn Flütter
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Vianne Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Ann-Sophie Wilken
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Fiene Buchholz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Greta Nolte
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Malin Buchholz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Rebecca Lichomski
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Coleen Hoppe
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Fabiene Bruns
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Fabienne Bruns
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Lüder
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Drese
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Wruck
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anna Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Anouk Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Carina Lichomski
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Brandes
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Muchow
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mara Brockmüller
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sierra Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Hanna Sprung
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Sprung
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Ritter
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Fauck
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Sophie Heinsohn
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lina-Zoe Rüth
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Line Zühlke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lotte Sckopp
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Viktoria Päschke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Aimee Prellwitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Fabian
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Fiona Hoppe
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Muchow
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Franken
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Kerfs
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Momo Kühn
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Bruns
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Roth
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Talia Thiele
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Prellwitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Celina Bosse
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Elisabeth Grundstedt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Fiona Übermuth
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Rühring
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Palandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Liliana Vista
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marta Sckopp
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Mathilda Kühling
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Emma Reuter
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Felicitas Völker
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Schildknecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Rosa Schildknecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
June Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Amina Thiele
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Amina Luna Thiele
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Wiese
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Marie Wiese
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kiara Sadowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W6
Lisa Grebien
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Manfred Arnd
GER

Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M50
Tobias Pszolla
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Achim Blechschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Karsten Stöbener
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Michael Hansen
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Christian Helbing
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Jochen Roth
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Koné Yacouba
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Christian Lindemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Florian Brinkmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Hendrik Mengers
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Christian Goltze
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Cedric Zänger
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Leon Wilhelm
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marvin Simon
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Mohamed-Salem Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jonathan Wilhelm
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Malte Pszolla
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Sören Lange-klapproth
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Bjarne Lerg
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Mehring
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Köneke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Mert Yilmaz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Dominik Holze
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Rose
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Siegel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Piet Altdörfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Yannick Schwarz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Anton Feist
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jona Kitzmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lennon Rockahr
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Anton Wickboldt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Finn-Luca Bähre
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Henri Bode
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mauriz Link
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Alexander Sellemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Janic Madel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Graver
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Kirchner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Nämsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Kühn
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Bela Urdeat
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Bendix Urdeat
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Bendix Uredat
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kjell Kothe
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Paulin
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Rubyn Altdörfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Fabian Sprung
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Rode
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sverre Husslik
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Luca Wiekenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Anton Schwerk
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Emil Nolte
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Henri Doll
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Stuhlert
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Ehret
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nico Kronfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Niko Streit
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Jacob Lorenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Lorenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Mitja Degotschin
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Nicolas Crohn
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017