TSV Burgdorf


Frauen W50
Heike Peplinski
Jahrgang: 1964
Sabine Albrecht
Jahrgang: 1964
Dr. Susanne Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1967
Sonja Koch
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Alexandra Bartels
Jahrgang: 1970
Gabi Bauernfeind
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen
Sarah Koch
Jahrgang: 1991
Melanie Koch
Jahrgang: 1993
Julia Schecker
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Emily Bendiks
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Johanne Buchholz
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisann Schleihahn
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Brockmüller
Jahrgang: 2002
Lynn Flütter
Jahrgang: 2002
Vianne Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Ann-Sophie Wilken
Jahrgang: 2003
Fiene Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2003
Greta Nolte
Jahrgang: 2003
Malin Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2003
Rebecca Lichomski
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Coleen Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabienne Bruns
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Lüder
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Drese
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anna Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Anouk Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Carina Lichomski
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Brandes
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Muchow
Jahrgang: 2005
Mara Brockmüller
Jahrgang: 2005
Sierra Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Hanna Sprung
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Sprung
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Ritter
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Fauck
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Nauck
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina-Zoe Rüth
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotte Sckopp
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Aimee Prellwitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Fabian
Jahrgang: 2007
Fiona Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Hardenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Kristin Wickboldt
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Muchow
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Franken
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Kerfs
Jahrgang: 2007
Momo Kühn
Jahrgang: 2007
Nela Harre
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Bruns
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Roth
Jahrgang: 2007
Talia Thiele
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Prellwitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Celina Bosse
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisabeth Grundstedt
Jahrgang: 2008
Enna Peters
Jahrgang: 2008
Fiona Übermuth
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Palandt
Jahrgang: 2008
Liliana Vista
Jahrgang: 2008
Marta Sckopp
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathilda Kühling
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Charlotte Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Reuter
Jahrgang: 2009
Felicitas Völker
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Schildknecht
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Rosa Schildknecht
Jahrgang: 2009
June Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Juno Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Banko
Jahrgang: 2009
Mette Thieleking
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Amina Thiele
Jahrgang: 2010
Amina Luna Thiele
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Wiese
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Marie Wiese
Jahrgang: 2010
Kiara Sadowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilien Stoye
Jahrgang: 2010
Nala Herbold
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoe Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Johanna Mitscherling
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Lisa Grebien
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Manfred Arnd
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M70
Bernd Meyer
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M50
Andreas Bendiks
Jahrgang: 1964
Tobias Pszolla
Jahrgang: 1964
Achim Blechschmidt
Jahrgang: 1965
Karsten Stöbener
Jahrgang: 1966
Dr. Michael Hansen
Jahrgang: 1968
Michael Hansen
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Christian Helbing
Jahrgang: 1975
Jochen Roth
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer
Christian Lindemann
Jahrgang: 1993
Florian Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Hendrik Mengers
Jahrgang: 1995
Henning Usselmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Christian Goltze
Jahrgang: 1996
Oliver Lindemann
Jahrgang: 1997
Cedric Zänger
Jahrgang: 1998
Marvin Simon
Jahrgang: 1998
Sven Ebeling
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Mohamed-Salem Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonathan Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2000
Malte Pszolla
Jahrgang: 2000
Tobias Werz-Heine
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Sören Lange-klapproth
Jahrgang: 2001
Bjarne Lerg
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Mehring
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Köneke
Jahrgang: 2002
Mert Yilmaz
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Dominik Holze
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Rose
Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Siegel
Jahrgang: 2003
Piet Altdörfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Yannick Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Jona Kitzmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Anton Wickboldt
Jahrgang: 2005
Henri Bode
Jahrgang: 2005
Mauritz Link
Jahrgang: 2005
Mauriz Link
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Alexander Sellemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Janic Madel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Graver
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Nämsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Kühn
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Bendix Uredat
Jahrgang: 2007
Kjell Kothe
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Paulin
Jahrgang: 2007
Rubyn Altdörfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Ante Schiller
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Sprung
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrik Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Rode
Jahrgang: 2008
Sverre Husslik
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Luca Wiekenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Anton Schwerk
Jahrgang: 2009
Emil Nolte
Jahrgang: 2009
Henri Doll
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Stuhlert
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Ehret
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Raff
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonid Roth
Jahrgang: 2009
Nico Kronfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Niko Streit
Jahrgang: 2009
Torben Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Jacob Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Mietja Degotschin
Jahrgang: 2010
Mitja Degotschin
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Edgar Luze
Jahrgang: 2011
Enno Kühling
Jahrgang: 2011
Nicolas Crohn
Jahrgang: 2011
Thies Hennigsen
Jahrgang: 2011
Thies Henningsen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Ferris Vista
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonne Peters
Jahrgang: 2012
Matti Banko
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018