TuS Altwarmbüchen


Frauen W55
Christine Giesberts
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Kerstin Schrämmer
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Cordula Schippert
Jahrgang: 1972
Weibliche Jugend U18
Valeria Görich
Jahrgang: 2003
Caroline Bewer
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Witham
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Liebmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Antonia Schippert
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Alejna Dzelili
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Linda Capin
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Clara Sibbertsen
Jahrgang: 2007
Kristina Oehlmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Angelina Djudjaj
Jahrgang: 2008
Karolin Prudnikow
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Putzar
Jahrgang: 2008
Neela Mahnkopp
Jahrgang: 2008
Nela Mahnkopp
Jahrgang: 2008
Rajana Dzelili
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Dinya Tüzün
Jahrgang: 2009
Ella Schade
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Neise
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Neise
Jahrgang: 2009
Kayra Capin
Jahrgang: 2009
Soad Shamdien
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Carolin Dittmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabelle Nerlich
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Thoms
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Alicia Schmiedel
Jahrgang: 2011
Helena Deparade
Jahrgang: 2011
Isabel Sibbertsen
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Plöger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Amelie Sophie Buss
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Hachmeister
Jahrgang: 2012
Stine Panhorst
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Annemieke Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2013
Ellen Schippert
Jahrgang: 2013
Mia Wübker
Jahrgang: 2013
Mila Bönig
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Lina Panhorst
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M80
Helmut Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer
Sebastian Hafke
Jahrgang: 1993
Männliche Jugend U18
Jakob Wübker
Jahrgang: 2004
Ole Schrämmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Moritz Thoms
Jahrgang: 2005
Till Cherkeh
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Mathis Wübker
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Mark
Jahrgang: 2006
Theo Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Leander Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicholas Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Shane Vehling
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Jöhrens
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Bogdan Razancev
Jahrgang: 2008
Franciszek Weszka
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucas Will
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Richard Witt
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Schippert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Benedict Sibbertsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Constantin Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Cherkeh
Jahrgang: 2009
Teetje Wietler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Felix Wübker
Jahrgang: 2010
Malte Kornett
Jahrgang: 2010
Milo Valentin
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Jonathan Schneider
Jahrgang: 2011
Luke Günther
Jahrgang: 2011
Mattis Oehlmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Nils Will
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Felix Kemner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Emil Jacobsen
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonas Kemner
Jahrgang: 2013
Paul Jacobsen
Jahrgang: 2013
Tjaard Wietler
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018