LG Hannover


Frauen W60
Marion Oberbeck
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen
Marei Trüün
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Svenja Maronna
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Nicole Möhlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Aline Petry
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Alexa Schnäbele
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Emilia Mekok
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jennifer Wozniak
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Svea Knoop
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jule Gilde
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Louisa Kamerke
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Mailin Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Maya Hildebrandt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tina Meyerhof
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Chiara Rust
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Cosima Schnäbele
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jessica Jaedicke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Yasemin Büsel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Friederike Likefett
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Vollkommer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Svenja Holenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Waliya Zanfara
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Xenia Visockij
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Cosima Waldmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Friederike Hahne
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Ella Spilgies
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Greta Trepca
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Hüsig
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Männer M75
Hubert Weltle
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Gerd Witthohn
GER

Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M65
Peter Geddert
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Gerhard Stelljes
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Joachim Gilde
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M50
Tilman Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Thomas Kolthof
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Dr. Karsten Grote
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Reinhold Bötzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Marcel Bähre
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Jan Hase
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Sven Meinen
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Timo Dreißigacker
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Lennard Kolter
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Timo Görtler
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Dominique André Arndt
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Claas Piefke
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Daniel Napp
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Fabian Kuklinski
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Benjamin Küch
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Henrik Hillen
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jasper Trampler
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Malte Prietz
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Mats Zander
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Cedric Schwob
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Daniel Polle
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jonah Feist
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Bilsky
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lukas Jähner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Nils Hagen Heinrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Christopher Lork
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Robin Zernick
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Simon Feist
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
David Augustyniak
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Raub
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jasper Kutzinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Rosen
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Robert Willam
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jorma Krupp
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Patrick Staufenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Tabert
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jan Steinkuhl
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Jan Altmeppen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Ingmar Jeske
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Scheunert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Marlon Gebeler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017