SG Misburg


Frauen W65
Dagmar Prystawek
GER

Jahrgang: 1950
Frauen W40
Britta Burlone
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen
Saskia Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Pia Grupe
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Cathleen Arndt
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Blanka Börcsök
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Judith Bleicher
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Laura Lohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Laura Lohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Carolina Dajanev
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jasmin Bardusch
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Vivien Rudkowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Johanna Gruben
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Bardusch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Swantje Keunece
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Swantje Keunecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Yelda Su Pekel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Amelie Prystawek
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Haase
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Linda Capin
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Klemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Saphira Voigt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Stine Diekmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Giovanna Burlone
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Büter
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kayra Capin
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Josefine Birg
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Kruszona
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W6
Johanna Dettmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Marta Büter
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Walter Leseberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M70
Jürgen Rudert
GER

Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Jürgen Rudert
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Klaus-Peter Kuhlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Andreas Muschiol
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Hartmut Helliger
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Jens Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M40
Christian Kalisch
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Stefan Birg
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Männer
Christoph Steberl
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Marvin Stanczyk
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Domenik Rofalski
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Pascal Terbeznik
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Fabian Siebenthaler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Harms
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Simon Pauka
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Fabian Altenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Raphael Kaiser
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Fraundorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Valentino Burlone
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Alexis Metokis
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Elias Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marius Theil
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marvin Weiske
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nicolas Steberl
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Felix Aper
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Leonardo Burlone
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Theo Horstenkamp
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Theodor Horstenkamp
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Alexei Traxel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Aper
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Ladislav Guzma
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lodislav Guzma
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Neo Laurin Will
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Malte Milde
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Tobias Schulte To Brinke
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Benedikt Dettmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Eric Hervatin
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Voigt
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017