TB Stöcken


Weibliche Jugend U20
Michelle Korte
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ann Kristin Renner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Friederike Teichmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Iwanka Seidler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Annika Thoms
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Wegener
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ketsia Nwachukwu
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Krusche
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Benie Bemba-Debert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ella Agsten
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Soppe
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Charlott Soppe
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Chantal Nwachukwu
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Eliska Paleckova
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Xenia Münch
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Amelie Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Anne Lingner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Talia Behrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anna Graf
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Elenka Karvacka
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lotte Scheel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lucy Hildebrand
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marisa Claus
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Haas
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Doerler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tamanna Singh
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Charlotte Stukalova-Gerr
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Emely Mauersberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marie-Julie Tiemer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Rebekka Ammann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Aylin Satilmis
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Sunic
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Akalan
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Tereza Paleckova
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Lina Seliger
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Öyküm Celik
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Elif Cobankara
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M45
Uwe Noack
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Männer
Dirk Noack
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Peer-Hendrik Wedig
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Nico Kleiser
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jakob Bültemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sven Noack
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Pabsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Patrik Mönkeberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Philipp Soppe
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Korkut Cobankara
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Matthias Stuckalova
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nunzio Leuci
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Cian Uzun
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Julius Haas
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Tsoleridis
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Ayoub Cherif El Hafali
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Efecan Cobankara
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Benedikt Körner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Dennis Tomczak
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Sponholz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Brandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Evertz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Aggelos Miglentsis
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Dimitrios Kambas
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Elias Piehler
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Michael Amponsah
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Nedzhad Yüsein
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Sava Cajic
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Simon Piehler
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Ben Savgat
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Walid Matboua
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017