TK Hannover


Frauen W65
Genevieve Dequeker
Jahrgang: 1952
GeneviŠVe Dequeker
Jahrgang: 1952
Frauen W45
Jasmin Wölfer
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Carina Gehre-Sturm
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Saskia Müller
Jahrgang: 1993
Anne-Kathrin Bucher
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Pia Reinecke
Jahrgang: 1997
Alida Rohde
Jahrgang: 1998
Yvonne Potyka
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Laura Schwenger
Jahrgang: 2000
Jette Rühmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Suhren Uribe
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Suhren-Uribe
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Celina Sophie Globke
Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Wohlgehagen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Delphine Drath
Jahrgang: 2005
Delphine Marjor Drath
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Niemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Elena Brinkel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Antonia Böcker
Jahrgang: 2007
Karla Prante
Jahrgang: 2007
Martha Mcausland
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Sturm
Jahrgang: 2007
Savanna Wölfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Savanna-Sara Wölfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoé Kruse
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Caroline Klingebiel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lale Ruf
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Quindel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Hannah Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Judith Pingel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lale Bacaksiz
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Tacke
Jahrgang: 2009
Lene Von Der Crone
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Randermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Mila Quindel
Jahrgang: 2009
Yade Gül
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Marga Kohlhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Marga Kolhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Marga Kollhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathea Kuttler
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicole Osei
Jahrgang: 2010
Theresa Ommeln
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Alea Lodyga
Jahrgang: 2011
Carlotta Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Elena Bork
Jahrgang: 2011
Elodie Walker
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Sulzbacher
Jahrgang: 2011
Josephine Amend
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Dreier
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Marie Block
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Marie Bock
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Dreier
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M55
Rudolf Bötticher
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer
Lennart Langschwadt
Jahrgang: 1995
Robin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1995
Männliche Jugend U20
Emmanuel Mensah
Jahrgang: 2000
Bastian Oltrogge
Jahrgang: 2001
Michael Onusu
Jahrgang: 2001
Michael Owusu
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Armin Baaske
Jahrgang: 2002
David Wayne Pander
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Schubert
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Luca Tanner
Jahrgang: 2002
Julius Fesefeldt
Jahrgang: 2002
Lauris Lenz
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Schendel
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Arndt
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jannis Ziegltrum
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Bjarne Bernstein
Jahrgang: 2005
Niko Lindhorst
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ghazi Silo
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Dean Mcausland
Jahrgang: 2007
Vitus Rehbein
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Benny Rösenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Jad Klingbeil
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Berger
Jahrgang: 2008
Maria Schürmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Mats Bitter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Anton Moorkens
Jahrgang: 2009
Jaden Tamimi
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Dawczyk
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Sperber
Jahrgang: 2009
Leandro Bork
Jahrgang: 2009
Renas Silo
Jahrgang: 2009
Thaddee Janvier
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Finn Tietz
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Preinfalk
Jahrgang: 2010
Ky-Mani Henning
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Bosse Bitter
Jahrgang: 2011
Jan-Paul Klingebiel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Lare Lawrenz
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018