TK Hannover


Frauen W65
Genevieve Dequeker
Jahrgang: 1952
Frauen W45
Jasmin Wölfer
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Carina Gehre-Sturm
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Pia Reinecke
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Alida Rohde
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Schwenger
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jette Rühmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Suhren Uribe
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Suhren-Uribe
Jahrgang: 2001
Uribe Julia Suhren
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Greta Rothenstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Celina Sophie Globke
Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Wohlgehagen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Delphine Drath
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Antonia Böcker
Jahrgang: 2007
Karla Prante
Jahrgang: 2007
Martha Mcausland
Jahrgang: 2007
Melissa Wallentowitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Sturm
Jahrgang: 2007
Savanna-Sara Wölfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoé Kruse
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Lale Ruf
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Quindel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Judith Pingel
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Tacke
Jahrgang: 2009
Lene Von Der Crone
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Randermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Mila Quindel
Jahrgang: 2009
Yade Gül
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Eleanna Moschovakis
Jahrgang: 2010
Juli Kuhnke
Jahrgang: 2010
Marga Kolhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Marga Kollhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathea Kuttler
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicole Osei
Jahrgang: 2010
Soraya Köemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Alea Lodyga
Jahrgang: 2011
Carlotta Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Elena Bork
Jahrgang: 2011
Elodie Walker
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Sulzbacher
Jahrgang: 2011
Josephine Amend
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Marie Bock
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Dreier
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M55
Rudolf Bötticher
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer
Robin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Emmanuel Mensah
Jahrgang: 2000
Raymond Kusi
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Michael Onusu
Jahrgang: 2001
Michael Owusu
Jahrgang: 2001
David Wayne Pander
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Jannis Ziegltrum
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ghazi Silo
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Dean Mcausland
Jahrgang: 2007
Vitus Rehbein
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Benny Rösenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Jad Klingbeil
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Berger
Jahrgang: 2008
Mats Bitter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Anton Moorkens
Jahrgang: 2009
Leandro Bork
Jahrgang: 2009
Renas Silo
Jahrgang: 2009
Thaddee Janvier
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Finn Tietz
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Preinfalk
Jahrgang: 2010
Ky-Mani Henning
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Bosse Bitter
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Lare Lawrenz
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018