VfL Hannover


Frauen W60
Roswitha Schlachte
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen W35
Denise Posegga
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Denise Homeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Anna Raukuc
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Vanessa Reichenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Jana Heyna
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Mareike Nissen
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Maren Ruckert
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Maren Ruckert
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Anna Stephan
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Annika Grützner
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Lisa-Sophie Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Svenja Gilde
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Svenja Rieck
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Caroline Schlieper
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Doreen Dehne
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Sarah Bieler
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Laura Gläsner
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Luise Kuske
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Mareike Kordys
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Elisa Jäger
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Franziska Stasch
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Schierholdt
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Schierholt
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Marlene Heimann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Celina Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Henriette Kramer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Luna Böder
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marie Pröpsting
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Michelle Janiak
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Miriam Hoppe
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Ronja Goltermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Smilla Brand
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Vivian Stamer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carlotta Wolters
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Florentine Gilde
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Henriete Kramer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Henriette Kramer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Henrike Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Luna Bulmahn
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Sabrina Häßler
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Anabel Köntopp
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Elisabeth Tacke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Feline March
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jule Rüter
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Kaida Hasanovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Kristina Manstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lene Wenzl
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Marleen Rehbein
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Vanessa Ahrndt
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlotte Hauptmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Christin Scheller
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Janina-Marie Grünke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Talina Kohlenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lilli Böder
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Livia Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anne Gebauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Camie Aimée Petermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Greta Bauleke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Helena Ballüer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Imke Heine
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Katrin Franke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Vollkommer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Smilla Kolbe
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Svenja Holenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Svenja Wölke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Dana Brunke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Lautenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Reimer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Helen Von Knorre
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Liv Charlotte Tödt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Rennig
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Miriam Shania Rausch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Waliya Zanfara
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Greta Bortfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Isabelle Dreysse
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Weise
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Justine Janz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Klara Dyszack
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Matilda Jackson
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Moszczynski
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alexandra Lips
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Dzana Hasanovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Erja Jacobsen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Frida Linn Reichwaldt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Greta Trepca
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Koschate
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jeanne Alipoe
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Helene Rieck
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lilian Von Hesse
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Melcher
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Meret Plesse
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Milena Shonova
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nike Victoria Reiser
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Shari Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Vanessa Barker
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Vanessa Luiza Barker
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Antonia Thiele
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Waldkirch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Farida Zanfara
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jill Albers
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Borchers
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Louise Waldkirch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Malika Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marieke Barth
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Marie Schüler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Gaude
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Ida Marie Plesse
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jara Meister
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Osthoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Luna Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Zora Jakob
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Antonia Osthoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Wotzlaw
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Neele Rummel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sana Agha
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah-Michelle Beyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Shanai Prempeh
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Kendra Giessler
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Halfmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Treubmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Einhorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Fenja Lampe
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Friedrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Malia Prempeh
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Linda Hüsig
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Neele Kühne
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Tilmann Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M30
Lasse Onnen
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Alexander Juretzko
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Christoffer Kirch
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Christopher Krich
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Kjell Onnen
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Louis Fofana
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Maximilian Gilde
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Volker Kinast
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Volker Kinst
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Lennaard Kolter
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Lennard Kolter
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Dominique André Arndt
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Daniel Napp
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jannik Rehbein
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jannik Rehwein
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Möller
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Lenn Jelte Mügge
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Marcin Jablonski
POL

Jahrgang: 1994
Marvin Thölken
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Kai Szybiak
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tiago Ritter
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tiago Rittmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tiago Rittner
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tobias Groenewold
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Benjamin Küch
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Daniel Chatard
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Florian Stöckmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jasper Trampler
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Malte Prietz
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nikolai Juretzko
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Robert Wolters
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Cedric Schwob
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Bilsky
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Christopher Lork
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Emanuel Ratiu
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Isaac Ndiaye
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Hey
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Julien Hey
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Michele Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Casimir Matterne
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jooris Fyn Van Scherpenseel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Adrian Stender
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jannik Berlipp
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Joao Cardoso
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Joao Cardoso Neves
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leo Härtel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Levi Dyröy
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Linus Möllmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Raub
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Bendix Gerling
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Bennet Wegner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Fawzane Salifou
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Janik Kolthof
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Luis Grewe
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Yannik Masur
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Bent Gruben
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Boris Scherschinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Colin Troppenhagen
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jan-Lennart Bruns
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jannes Bilsky
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Kasting
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Laurenz Blume
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Wendel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marcus Ziebell
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Patrick Staufenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Tabert
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sven Ostermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Brandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Torben Schaper
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jan Borchers
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julius Gützlag
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Quint Lenfers
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Thorge Heinrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Younes Kessar
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Younis Kessar
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Leo Just
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Matti Grote
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Ritter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Carl Jonas Rehab
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Bamberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ingmar Jeske
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Schunack
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nick Lampe
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Koluch
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Phil Halfmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Aaron Bohnsack
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Adam Selem
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Anton Lücke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Lorch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Staufenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Willeke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mahmoud Agha
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Meding
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Rummel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Adrian Barker
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ben Sieckmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Bosse Reichwaldt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Bieker
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Rudolph
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lais Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Len Lenfers
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Levin Trompke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marlon Gebeler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marlon Schmitt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nico Von Keyserlingk
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Steinkuhl
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Hahne
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Carl Sellheim
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Urban
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hugo Hüsig
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Christian Kulp
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jan-Mattis Detke
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kalle Nadolny
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Khaled Agha
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Benno Plesse
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Laurenz Kempf
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Laurenz Milo Kempf
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Tyler Walter
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Eike Zander
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Mathias Kulp
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017