VfL Hannover


Frauen W60
Roswitha Schlachte
Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen
Denise Homeyer
Jahrgang: 1989
Vanessa Reichenbach
Jahrgang: 1990
Jana Heyna
Jahrgang: 1991
Mareike Nissen
Jahrgang: 1992
Maren Ruckert
Jahrgang: 1992
Maren Ruckert
Jahrgang: 1992
Anna Stephan
Jahrgang: 1993
Annika Grützner
Jahrgang: 1993
Lisa-Sophie Müller
Jahrgang: 1993
Svenja Gilde
Jahrgang: 1993
Svenja Rieck
Jahrgang: 1993
Aline Petri
Jahrgang: 1995
Doreen Dehne
Jahrgang: 1995
Sarah Bieler
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Laura Gläsner
Jahrgang: 1996
Luisa Marie Grünwald
Jahrgang: 1996
Luise Kuske
Jahrgang: 1996
Mareike Kordys
Jahrgang: 1996
Elisa Jäger
Jahrgang: 1997
Franziska Stasch
Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Schierholdt
Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Schierholt
Jahrgang: 1997
Henriette Kramer
Jahrgang: 1998
Luna Böder
Jahrgang: 1998
Marie Pröpsting
Jahrgang: 1998
Michelle Janiak
Jahrgang: 1998
Miriam Hoppe
Jahrgang: 1998
Ronja Goltermann
Jahrgang: 1998
Smilla Brand
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Charlotte Bandel
Jahrgang: 1999
Florentine Gilde
Jahrgang: 1999
Henriete Kramer
Jahrgang: 1999
Henriette Kramer
Jahrgang: 1999
Henrike Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1999
Luna Bulmahn
Jahrgang: 1999
Sabrina Häßler
Jahrgang: 1999
Anabel Köntopp
Jahrgang: 2000
Elisabeth Tacke
Jahrgang: 2000
Feline March
Jahrgang: 2000
Kaida Hasanovic
Jahrgang: 2000
Kristina Manstein
Jahrgang: 2000
Lene Wenzl
Jahrgang: 2000
Marleen Rehbein
Jahrgang: 2000
Vanessa Ahrndt
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Christin Scheller
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Julia Kernbach
Jahrgang: 2001
Janina-Marie Grünke
Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Talina Kohlenberg
Jahrgang: 2001
Lilli Böder
Jahrgang: 2001
Livia Fischer
Jahrgang: 2001
Anne Gebauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Greta Bauleke
Jahrgang: 2002
Helena Ballüer
Jahrgang: 2002
Katrin Franke
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Vollkommer
Jahrgang: 2002
Smilla Kolbe
Jahrgang: 2002
Svenja Holenburg
Jahrgang: 2002
Svenja Wölke
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Emma Reimer
Jahrgang: 2003
Helen Von Knorre
Jahrgang: 2003
Liv Charlotte Tödt
Jahrgang: 2003
Waliya Zanfara
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Isabelle Dreysse
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Weise
Jahrgang: 2004
Justine Janz
Jahrgang: 2004
Klara Dyszack
Jahrgang: 2004
Matilda Jackson
Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Moszczynski
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alexandra Lips
Jahrgang: 2005
Dzana Hasanovic
Jahrgang: 2005
Erja Jacobsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Frida Linn Reichwaldt
Jahrgang: 2005
Greta Trepca
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Koschate
Jahrgang: 2005
Jeanne Alipoe
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Helene Rieck
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Kraft
Jahrgang: 2005
Meret Plesse
Jahrgang: 2005
Milena Shonova
Jahrgang: 2005
Nike Victoria Reiser
Jahrgang: 2005
Shari Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Vanessa Barker
Jahrgang: 2005
Vanessa Luiza Barker
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Antonia Thiele
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Waldkirch
Jahrgang: 2006
Farida Zanfara
Jahrgang: 2006
Jamilia Moumouni
Jahrgang: 2006
Jill Albers
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Borchers
Jahrgang: 2006
Louise Waldkirch
Jahrgang: 2006
Malika Schulze
Jahrgang: 2006
Marieke Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Nike Kuehlenborg
Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Marie Schüler
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Gaude
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Ida Marie Plesse
Jahrgang: 2007
Jara Meister
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Schweden
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Osthoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Luna Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Zora Jakob
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Antonia Osthoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Carina Gansloser
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Wotzlaw
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Wilke
Jahrgang: 2008
Neele Rummel
Jahrgang: 2008
Sana Agha
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah-Michelle Beyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Shanai Prempeh
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Kendra Giessler
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Halfmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Treubmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Einhorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Fenja Lampe
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Malia Prempeh
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Linda Hüsig
Jahrgang: 2011
Neele Kühne
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Tilmann Schröder
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M30
Lasse Onnen
Jahrgang: 1985
Jan Hase
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Alexander Juretzko
Jahrgang: 1990
Christopher Krich
Jahrgang: 1990
Louis Fofana
Jahrgang: 1990
Maximilian Gilde
Jahrgang: 1990
Volker Kinast
Jahrgang: 1990
Volker Kinst
Jahrgang: 1990
Lennaard Kolter
Jahrgang: 1991
Lennard Kolter
Jahrgang: 1991
Dominique André Arndt
Jahrgang: 1992
Daniel Napp
Jahrgang: 1993
Jannick Rehbein
Jahrgang: 1993
Jannik Rehbein
Jahrgang: 1993
Jannik Rehwein
Jahrgang: 1993
Lenn Jelte Mügge
Jahrgang: 1994
Marvin Thölken
Jahrgang: 1994
Kai Szybiak
Jahrgang: 1995
Leon Budde
Jahrgang: 1995
Tiago Rittmer
Jahrgang: 1995
Tiago Rittner
Jahrgang: 1995
Tobias Groenewold
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Benjamin Küch
Jahrgang: 1996
Florian Stöckmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Jasper Trampler
Jahrgang: 1996
Malte Prietz
Jahrgang: 1996
Nikolai Juretzko
Jahrgang: 1996
Robert Wolters
Jahrgang: 1996
Benjamin Beiderwellen
Jahrgang: 1997
Cedric Schwob
Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Bilsky
Jahrgang: 1997
Emanuel Ratiu
Jahrgang: 1998
Isaac Ndiaye
Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Hey
Jahrgang: 1998
Julien Hey
Jahrgang: 1998
Michele Meyer
Jahrgang: 1998
Saskia Pingpank
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Casimir Matterne
Jahrgang: 1999
Adrian Stender
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabian Döbbel
Jahrgang: 2000
Jannik Berlipp
Jahrgang: 2000
Joao Cardoso
Jahrgang: 2000
Leo Härtel
Jahrgang: 2000
Linus Möllmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Raub
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Bendix Gerling
Jahrgang: 2001
Bennet Wegner
Jahrgang: 2001
Fawzane Salifou
Jahrgang: 2001
Janik Kolthof
Jahrgang: 2001
Luis Grewe
Jahrgang: 2001
Till Werner
Jahrgang: 2001
Yannik Masur
Jahrgang: 2001
Bent Gruben
Jahrgang: 2002
Boris Scherschinski
Jahrgang: 2002
Colin Troppenhagen
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan-Lennart Bruns
Jahrgang: 2002
Jannes Bilsky
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Kasting
Jahrgang: 2002
Laurenz Blume
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Wendel
Jahrgang: 2002
Marcus Ziebell
Jahrgang: 2002
Patrick Staufenberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Tabert
Jahrgang: 2002
Sven Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Brandt
Jahrgang: 2002
Torben Schaper
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jan Borchers
Jahrgang: 2003
Quint Lenfers
Jahrgang: 2003
Thorge Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2003
Younes Kessar
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Leo Just
Jahrgang: 2004
Matti Grote
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Ritter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Carl Jonas Rehab
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Bamberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Ingmar Jeske
Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Schunack
Jahrgang: 2005
Nick Lampe
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Koluch
Jahrgang: 2005
Phil Halfmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Adam Selem
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Staufenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Mahmoud Agha
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Meding
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Rummel
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Adrian Barker
Jahrgang: 2007
Ben Sieckmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Bosse Reichwaldt
Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Bieker
Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Felice Bieker
Jahrgang: 2007
Lais Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Len Lenfers
Jahrgang: 2007
Levin Trompke
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlon Gebeler
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlon Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2007
Nico Von Keyserlingk
Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Stumme
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Steinkuhl
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Hahne
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Finn Urban
Jahrgang: 2008
Hugo Hüsig
Jahrgang: 2008
Kaan Enis Garzmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Christian Kulp
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan-Mattis Detke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kalle Nadolny
Jahrgang: 2009
Khaled Agha
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Benno Plesse
Jahrgang: 2010
Laurenz Kempf
Jahrgang: 2010
Laurenz Milo Kempf
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Werner
Jahrgang: 2010
Tyler Walter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Eike Zander
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathias Kulp
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018