Eintracht Hildesheim


Frauen W55
Sigute Brönnecke
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W35
Diana Fütterer
Jahrgang: 1986
Britta Thiemann
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Lisa Vogelsang
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Joana Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2001
Emilie Philipps
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anne Marie Petersen
Jahrgang: 2003
Gesa Laakmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Liv Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Amelie Baule
Jahrgang: 2004
Janne Kattner
Jahrgang: 2004
Marike Lüdemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Klett
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Möller
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Petersen
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Wegener
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Frida Falkenstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Georgia Meta Hespelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Aust
Jahrgang: 2007
Leyla Köksal
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Helene Husemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Jancke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Mia Bickel
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Luisa Warneboldt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Clara Wolpers
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Stuhmeier
Jahrgang: 2012
Leni Springmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Luisa Günnemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Martha Günnemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophie Riesen
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Anna Husemann
Jahrgang: 2013
Eva Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2013
Lena Roscheng
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Frida Ertel
Jahrgang: 2014
Pauline Nave
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Luisa Günther
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M85
Karl Scheide
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M55
Markus Leinemann
Jahrgang: 1963
Martin Braune-Krickau
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Stefan Iburg
Jahrgang: 1970
Tobias Butterbrodt
Jahrgang: 1970
Lars Hampel
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Hikmet Ciftci
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M30
Moritz Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1990
Filimon Testay
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Simon-Lukas Leinemann
Jahrgang: 1996
Daniel Leinemann
Jahrgang: 1998
Abiel Halefom
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Lukas Bunzel
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Kaluza
Jahrgang: 2000
Florian Zepernick
Jahrgang: 2001
Yasin Burak Tuncay
Jahrgang: 2001
Finn-Jona Loddoch
Jahrgang: 2002
Luc Bruno Oehlmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
David Brönnecke
Jahrgang: 2003
Enes-Maurice Köse
Jahrgang: 2003
Joel Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2003
Joscha Bögershausen
Jahrgang: 2003
Joshua Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2003
Jobst Rathgen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonathan Teschner
Jahrgang: 2004
Niclas Jan Kaluza
Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Scheffzyk
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Max Husemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Michael Omeaku
Jahrgang: 2005
Michael Strauch
Jahrgang: 2005
Inka Vogelgesang
Jahrgang: 2006
Kai Erik Englmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlon Sandeck
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Woithe
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Krause
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Egor Alekseev
Jahrgang: 2007
Elvan Ciftci
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonte Kattner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Raphael Butterbrodt
Jahrgang: 2008
Raphael Hersel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Anton Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Anton Linhart Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Euskirchen
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Hanno Fricke
Jahrgang: 2010
Ibrahim Chamlali
Jahrgang: 2010
Leandro Shelgunov
Jahrgang: 2010
Noa Köhler
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Olschner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Armin Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Armin Viktor Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Darian Ertis
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Amadeus Buhr
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonas Kloppenburg
Jahrgang: 2012
Louis Ibendahl
Jahrgang: 2012
Valentin Bickel
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Giulio Petrella
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Henrik Chmiel
Jahrgang: 2015
Kloppenburg Lukas
Jahrgang: 2015
Lukas Kloppenburg
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018