Eintracht Hildesheim


Frauen W55
Barbara Heidner
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Dr. Gabi Karin Hirsemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W45
Astrid Kattner
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Patricia Hecht
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W35
Cora-Isabella Köhler
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Maren Kaune
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Diana Fütterer
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Britta Miaskowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Marina Freise
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Svenja Liebhold
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Simone Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Hanna-Marie Studzinski
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Henriette Abramowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Alina Stichweh
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Florentine Unbehaun
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Teresa Brüning
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Riedel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Laura Hampel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Vogelsang
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Sarah Heidner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Autum Hancock
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Carolin Peuke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Fabienne Drewitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Karina Völlkopf
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lynn Bettels
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Saskia Peuke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Vanessa Voges
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anahita Yazdan-Pourfard
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Caroline Ellerhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Joana Ahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Karla Hampel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emilie Philipps
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Henriette Unbehaun
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Angelina Stolz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Anne Petersen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Erika Paraschiv
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Gesa Laakmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Liv Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Marie Olschner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Amelie Baule
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Hecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hendrica Bank
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Henrike Dedroogh
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Janne Kattner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Falkenstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Remmert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Malena Huge
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Gurnhofer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marike Lüdemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marit Lübke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Schöneborn
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Svenja Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Elisa Weisser
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Moeller
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Malena Huge
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Charl Riemenschneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Matea Hecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Meret Zängle
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Petersen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Aino-Emilia Miettinen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Denise Paraschiv
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Elena Klußmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Elena Klusmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Liv Marlen Lübbers
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Finja Strohbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Flora Hampel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Frida Falkenstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Amelie Mateika
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Franziska Jentzsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Husemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Karla Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Sophie Nill
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Maas
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Katharina Schultze
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Sunja Schindler
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Elisabeth Martin
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W6
Johanna Sydow
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W5
Anna Husemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Karl Scheide
GER

Jahrgang: 1937
Siegfried Ritter
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M75
Jürgen Hoyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M70
Günter Olech
GER

Jahrgang: 1947
Günter Ollech
GER

Jahrgang: 1947
Wilfried Hauenschild
GER

Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M60
Hans-Hermann Heidner
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M50
Christoph Uleer
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Frank Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Ralf Olschner
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M40
Hikmet Ciftci
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Matthias Kirschner
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Männer
Marvin Linke
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Christian Walloschek
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Walloscheh Christian
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Oliver Kardos
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Samuel Steinert
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Niklas Bukenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Hannes Kempen
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Klement
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Felix Olschner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jannik Ölkers
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Bunzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Kaluza
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Vada Buschbaum
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
David Lemke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Zepernick
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Paul Hartje
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Finn-Jona Loddoch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Benedict Bank
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
David Brönnecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Enes-Maurice Köse
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Joel Ahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Joscha Bögershausen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Joshua Ahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marco Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Milan Sievers
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Jobst Rathgen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jonathan Teschner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lasse Kunert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Lemke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Niclas Jan Kaluza
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Scheffzyk
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
David Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Keil
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Frido Hamann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Henri Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Max Husemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Ansgar Baule
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Berger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Merten Braune-Krickau
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Patrick Maas
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Timon Pfahlert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Ben Felix Seidel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Henrik Doerk
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Johann Lukas Martin
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Klußmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jonte Kattner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Silas Pfahlert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Borak Noah
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nikolas Faber
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Borak
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Florian Lemke
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Euskirchen
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Till Strohbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Mateo Strohbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Sydow
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Olschner
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Yanik Haßelmeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M6
Kian Hellberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017