MTV 49 Holzminden


Frauen W50
Christina Ziemann
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen
Annika Roloff
Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Amelie Wild
Jahrgang: 1999
Marie Czyppull
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alida Buske
Jahrgang: 2001
Florentine Koch
Jahrgang: 2001
Jennifer Brauer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jenny Hampel
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Just
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Raab
Jahrgang: 2002
Zoe Gaede
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisabeth Frank
Jahrgang: 2003
Greta Steffens
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Smollich
Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Speitling
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Lilly Greta Balke
Jahrgang: 2004
Nutcha Mokman
Jahrgang: 2004
Nutcha Mokmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Susan Steingräber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Lara Hilmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Leah Dahmen
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Grupe
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Michelle Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Lea Kroll
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Rathmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alicja Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabel Hübner
Jahrgang: 2008
Julika Thimm
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Nowak
Jahrgang: 2008
Lorena Plat
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna Rieger
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Wendt
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederike Hennigfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Friederike Hennigfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Samantha Joy Trube
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Gömann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Insa Titze
Jahrgang: 2010
Leann Plat
Jahrgang: 2010
Leeann Plat
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M50
Michael Talke
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer
Tarik Kersting
Jahrgang: 1994
Maximilian Arendt
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Jan-Nicolas Göhmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Kai Gruber
Jahrgang: 1997
Kilian Carl Echzell
Jahrgang: 1997
Alexander Kolesnikov
Jahrgang: 1998
Tim Engelke
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Edmont Nowitschichin
Jahrgang: 2000
Gentino Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Oskar Steffens
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonid Czyppull
Jahrgang: 2001
Luka Vukcevic
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Maurice Steffen
Jahrgang: 2002
Rene Daudrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Richard Rövenich
Jahrgang: 2002
Robby Höer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jonah Klüver
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Kuhnt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Finn Henrik Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Janik Meyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jerome Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Erwin Stadnikov
Jahrgang: 2007
Jasper Titze
Jahrgang: 2007
Ronny Almustafa
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Benedikt Just
Jahrgang: 2008
Finley Bergenroth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Filip Vukcevic
Jahrgang: 2009
Housan Almustafa
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Ahlbrecht
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Yannick Schröder
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Johann Krause
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Christopher Just
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlon Eze
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Danilo Ceranic
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018