MTV 49 Holzminden


Frauen
Annika Roloff
Jahrgang: 1991
Weibliche Jugend U20
Florentine Koch
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jenny Hampel
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Just
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Raab
Jahrgang: 2002
Zoe Gaede
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisabeth Frank
Jahrgang: 2003
Greta Steffens
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Smollich
Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Speitling
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Lilly Greta Balke
Jahrgang: 2004
Nutcha Mokman
Jahrgang: 2004
Nutcha Mokmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Susan Steingräber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Leah Dahmen
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Grupe
Jahrgang: 2005
Vivian Korte
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Lilly Rathmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Isabel Hübner
Jahrgang: 2008
Julika Thimm
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Nowak
Jahrgang: 2008
Lorena Plat
Jahrgang: 2008
Wiebke Hauck
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna Rieger
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Wendt
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederike Hennigfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Friederike Hennigfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Schröder
Jahrgang: 2009
Samantha Joy Trube
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Gömann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Ida Christensen
Jahrgang: 2010
Insa Titze
Jahrgang: 2010
Janne Winter
Jahrgang: 2010
Leann Plat
Jahrgang: 2010
Leeann Plat
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Rathmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Hannah Begemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Levke Rohlfing
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Michael Talke
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Frank Sander
Jahrgang: 1973
Junioren U23
Kilian Carl Echzell
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Edmont Nowitschichin
Jahrgang: 2000
Gentino Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Oskar Steffens
Jahrgang: 2000
Luka Vukcevic
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Rene Daudrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Richard Rövenich
Jahrgang: 2002
Robby Höer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jonah Klüver
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Kuhnt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Finn Henrik Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Janik Meyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Matti Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Philipp Molard
Jahrgang: 2006
Phillip Molard
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Erwin Stadnikov
Jahrgang: 2007
Jasper Titze
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ben Babenschneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Benedikt Just
Jahrgang: 2008
Finley Bergenroth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Filip Vukcevic
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Ahlbrecht
Jahrgang: 2009
Yannick Schröder
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Johann Krause
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Christopher Just
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlon Eze
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Danilo Ceranic
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018