VfL Bückeburg


Frauen W60
Hildegard Waldeck
Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen W45
Sonja Eckermeier
Jahrgang: 1974
Juniorinnen U23
Merle Homeier
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emma Marie Marasas
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emma Ostermeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Stella Madita Di Noto
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Kira Seifert
Jahrgang: 2004
Lydia Tippke
Jahrgang: 2004
Stina Wegener
Jahrgang: 2004
Vera Schwegel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Eva Pauline Zintl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alina Lange
Jahrgang: 2006
Angelina Brungart
Jahrgang: 2006
Hedi Blaume
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Kühnast
Jahrgang: 2007
Antonia Görlich
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Harting
Jahrgang: 2007
Finnja Beherzig
Jahrgang: 2007
Finnja Sofia Beherzig
Jahrgang: 2007
Jennifer Phi
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Afonso
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Marie Afonso
Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Lima
Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Louro Lima
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Annabell Helene Stemme
Jahrgang: 2008
Annemieke Frantz
Jahrgang: 2008
Annemieke Franz
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Paul
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Marleen Zintl
Jahrgang: 2008
Linna Scholze
Jahrgang: 2008
Neela Miri
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna Madita Wehr
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Blank
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Siegmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Endmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Linn Undeutsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Malena Rommelmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Walkowiak
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Clara Weko
Jahrgang: 2010
Diana Jung
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Leah Schott
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Lannoy
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Emely Schmal
Jahrgang: 2011
Liana Ebb
Jahrgang: 2011
Liana Epp
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Brungart
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Dierks
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Greta Helene Niemeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Lisa Schnittger
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Luise Schiller
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M70
Friedhelm Eckermeier
Jahrgang: 1948
Manfred Harmening
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M60
Dietmar Herrmann
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Uwe Böhm
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Sebastian Höltje
Jahrgang: 1966
Jobst von Palombini
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Jan Hansen
Jahrgang: 1970
Dirk Gaarmann
Jahrgang: 1971
Jens Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Rico Beier
Jahrgang: 1975
Markus Grimm
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Kai Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1980
Männliche Jugend U18
Adrian Könemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jannik Nottmeyer
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Luca Kopelke
Jahrgang: 2002
Lars Schach
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Tom Feindt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Malte Lange
Jahrgang: 2005
Raik Niklas Mickley
Jahrgang: 2005
Raik Niklas Minkley
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Florian Tschense
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Kopelke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Felix Kopelke
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Völkening
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Moritz Frank
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Hendrik Stein
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Lück
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Elias Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Gideon Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Janis Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Joriss Tore Bovens
Jahrgang: 2009
Magnus Ole Reiners
Jahrgang: 2009
Samuel Kühne
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Amadeo Von Palombini
Jahrgang: 2010
Amadeo Von Palombini
Jahrgang: 2010
Carl Struckmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Erick Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Iyari Alvarez
Jahrgang: 2010
Iyari Alverez
Jahrgang: 2010
Jesse Blaume
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Lück
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Tschense
Jahrgang: 2010
Luka Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Palombini Amadeo von
Jahrgang: 2010
Yanik Wichmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Yanik Wiechmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Yannik Wiechmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Julian Tschense
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucius Heinze
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M5
Theo Lück
Jahrgang: 2014
Theo Heinrich Lück
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018