LAZ Celle


Frauen W45
Martina Schönfelder
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Bianca Gottschalk
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W40
Wibke Woehlert
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Nadia Schreiber
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Mandy Zühlke
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Juniorinnen U23
Meike Paulick
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lena Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Siri Lübbers
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Carolin Frieda Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ann-Kathrin Schlüter
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Annabell Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Chiara Schönfelder
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Reisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Köhrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nanda Woehlert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Dajana Sofia Flügge
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Finja Knafla
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jaimy Johnson
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Maecker
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Carlotta Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Susanna Klonowska
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Frida Maecker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Koppe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie von Behr
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lotte Haubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Mareike Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marika Meldau
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Hoppenstedt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Hannah Woehlert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Wormuth
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tinka Ende
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Annika Radseck
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Anniki Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Woehlert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Emilia Woehlert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Inga Burke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Lehmberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Pheline Von Buchwaldt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Anna Hinners
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lana Reebs
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lenja Biesterfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Weigt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Perdita Früh
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Rebecca Jarmuscheck
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Rebecca Jarmuschek
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Anneke Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Buchholz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Runge
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Enya Kling
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Henriette Busch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Scholtyssek
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Woehlert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Magdalena Glück
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Saczinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Steingräber
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Siena Gaupp
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sienna Gaupp
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tilda Maecker
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Celine Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Evin Pamukcu
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Flora Heuer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Frida Castro
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Katharina Jarmuschek
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kim Lambrü
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lenna Stohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Evert
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Habener
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nieke Heidmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nita Schala
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Knoop
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Steingräber
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Toria Gerdes
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W8
Dora Maecker
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Ella Nitsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Johanne Von Buchwaldt
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Möllendorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leticia Munoz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Letitia Munoz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Ewest
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lily Ewest
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Scholtyssek
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W7
Emma Dix
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Finja Fricke
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Runge
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W6
Annike-Jana Stöffler
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Helene Melles
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Marta Jacobi
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Heinz Stratmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M65
Gustav Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M50
Frank Schreiber
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Jörg Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M30
Oliver Maiß
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Männliche Jugend U20
Jorma Blank
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Christoph Meldau
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Alex Baron
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Julius Gottschalk
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leandro Knoop
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Matti Heuer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Leander Hense
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Liam Hoeper
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Liam Höper
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Hansen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Hildebrandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
John Poul Frost
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lars Martens
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Heine
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Andre Corvin
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Calvin Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Heidmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Vegas Gaupp
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Finn Luca Hilgefort
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jaap Birkner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Fabian Zerbst
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Kleinert
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jona Zoppke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tillmann Wessel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tjark Schönfelder
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M8
Diego Munoz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Steinhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Matteo Gjini
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Arvid Stöffler
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leif Oliver Sulzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M7
Lito Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Niklas Friesen
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Boche
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Tristan Walter
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M6
Fiete Beyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M5
Thore Walter
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017