LG Celle-Land


Frauen W60
Claudia Bührke
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauen W50
Sandra Messmer
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Natalia Quednau
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W35
Denise Cordes
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen W30
Carolin Hansen
Jahrgang: 1987
Weibliche Jugend U20
Esther Boeijink
Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Otte
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Bentje Neumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Dehning
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Klara Otte
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Brandes
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Cindy Martens
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Baumbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Pinkert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Estefania Gossing
Jahrgang: 2007
Helene Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Styles
Jahrgang: 2007
Zina Cakil
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Dalya Cakil
Jahrgang: 2008
Jamie-Lee Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Kalhöfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Bräuer
Jahrgang: 2008
Nelly Lauff
Jahrgang: 2008
Nilay Cakil
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Amalia Perten
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Buckett
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Fiona Liesegang
Jahrgang: 2010
Victoria Hilpert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Emilya Mühlfelder
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M80
Heider Lauter
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M70
Nick Wendel
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Detlef Müller
Jahrgang: 1955
Hans Röper
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
Hans-Jürgen Köhler
Jahrgang: 1957
Horst Liedke
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M50
Stefan Bädermann
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Jorge Cosme
Jahrgang: 1972
Matthias Lang
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Björn Frieling
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Till Oelrichs
Jahrgang: 1981
Mario Cordes
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Henrik Prinzhorn
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Fabian Krüger
Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
Daniel Warnecke
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Marvin Rullmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonah Helms
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Dehning
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Julius Baumbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Bennet Nickel
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Bartels
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Helms
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Stangenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Konstantin Otte
Jahrgang: 2007
Lars-Jöran Hansen
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Weide
Jahrgang: 2007
Pelle Borgwald
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Dylan Broadley
Jahrgang: 2008
Henry Böhm
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Pinkert
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Marcks
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Jann-Hinrich Krüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Jefrem Ercin
Jahrgang: 2009
Luis Stouten
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Eden Cakil
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Helms
Jahrgang: 2010
René Pohl
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Dominic Weide
Jahrgang: 2011
Jannik Thole
Jahrgang: 2011
Optenhöfel Hinnerk
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018