LG Unterlüß Faßberg Oldendorf


Frauen W55
Anja Böhl
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W45
Nicole Lange
Jahrgang: 1972
Maren Ueberschär
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen
Henrike Ahrens
Jahrgang: 1990
Juniorinnen U23
Jana Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Finja Lange
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Leonie Groß
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Breetzke
Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Pennington
Jahrgang: 2002
Caroline Marie Harling
Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Sasse
Jahrgang: 2002
Klara Borchert
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Borchert
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Schulz
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2003
Veronique Quednau
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Riona Rochell
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Stöcker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Feyona Bouma
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Liebing
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Philia Thömmes
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Schulze
Jahrgang: 2006
Maresa Wyßuwa
Jahrgang: 2006
Merit Ueberschär
Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Schulze
Jahrgang: 2006
Selina Fabritz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Hanna Lucia Petersen
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna-Lucia Petersen
Jahrgang: 2007
Svea Steinkraus
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Johanna Nessel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Amelie Petersen
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M55
Uwe Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Björn Solterbeck
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Manoel Müller
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Ali Mohamed Abdulgrim
Jahrgang: 1983
Christian Böttner
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Malte Dahms
Jahrgang: 1990
Laurin Forstreuter
Jahrgang: 1992
Martin Schmalz
Jahrgang: 1992
Robert Sievert
Jahrgang: 1992
Ole Böhl
Jahrgang: 1993
Kilian Grünhagen
Jahrgang: 1994
Pascal Dahms
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Nils-Henrik Meyer
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Leon Groß
Jahrgang: 2001
Malte Paschek
Jahrgang: 2001
Matti Tewes
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Elias Dietz
Jahrgang: 2002
Henrik Moll
Jahrgang: 2002
Philip-Karsten Hilmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Samuel Malte Thömmes
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Rein
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Schiller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Nils Moll
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Darius Gruel
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlon Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Nico Noad
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Bennett Sasse
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jaimie Krämer
Jahrgang: 2007
Milos Vujicic
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Nolte
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Paul-Luca Götting
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jasper Weusthoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Tjark Nissen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Moritz Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Benjamin Dasebre
Jahrgang: 2011
Maarten Köhnke
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018