LG Unterlüß Faßberg Oldendorf


Frauen W55
Anja Böhl
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen
Annika Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Jana Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Finja Lange
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Leonie Groß
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Breetzke
Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Pennington
Jahrgang: 2002
Caroline Marie Harling
Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Sasse
Jahrgang: 2002
Klara Borchert
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Borchert
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Schulz
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2003
Veronique Quednau
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Ourida Cornilleau
Jahrgang: 2004
Riona Rochell
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Stöcker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Feyona Bouma
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Liebing
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Philia Thömmes
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Schulze
Jahrgang: 2006
Merit Ueberschär
Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Schulze
Jahrgang: 2006
Selina Fabritz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Hanna Lucia Petersen
Jahrgang: 2007
Svea Steinkraus
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ira Lägel
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Nessel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Jordyn Schulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Scheefeldt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amelie Petersen
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoé Sofie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Amelie Ehrig
Jahrgang: 2011
Anna Boger
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Sophie Virchow
Jahrgang: 2011
Sardia Koch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Lisa Scheefeldt
Jahrgang: 2012
Paula Wolf
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Uwe Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M45
Manoel Müller
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Ali Mohamed Abdulgrim
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Malte Dahms
Jahrgang: 1990
Laurin Forstreuter
Jahrgang: 1992
Martin Schmalz
Jahrgang: 1992
Robert Sievert
Jahrgang: 1992
Ole Böhl
Jahrgang: 1993
Kilian Grünhagen
Jahrgang: 1994
Pascal Dahms
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Nils-Henrik Meyer
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Leon Groß
Jahrgang: 2001
Malte Paschek
Jahrgang: 2001
Matti Tewes
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Elias Dietz
Jahrgang: 2002
Henrik Moll
Jahrgang: 2002
Philip-Karsten Hilmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Samuel Malte Thömmes
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Rein
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Schiller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Nils Moll
Jahrgang: 2004
Tobias Gribba
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Bennett Sasse
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Bastian Gribba
Jahrgang: 2007
Jaimie Krämer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Paul-Luca Götting
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jerome Wesemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Moritz Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Alexander Semke
Jahrgang: 2011
Benjamin Dasebre
Jahrgang: 2011
Feyt Bouma
Jahrgang: 2011
Maarten Köhnke
Jahrgang: 2011
Tobias Wernecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Henry Wulf
Jahrgang: 2012
Noah Richter
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Bennet Rißling
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018