SV Nienhagen


Frauen W55
Margitta Harms
Jahrgang: 1962
Regina Goedejohann
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Claudia Rauh
Jahrgang: 1966
Annett Kramer
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Brigitte Kampel
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Wibke Woehlert
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen
Talitha Mastrovasili
Jahrgang: 1992
Juniorinnen U23
Kathrin Mitjaev
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Fatima Kaftan
Jahrgang: 2002
Alina Marwedel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amelie Thieme
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Kroll
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Röthig
Jahrgang: 2004
Stine Rahlfs
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Hannah Emillia Woehlert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anika Blazy
Jahrgang: 2006
Jessica Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2006
Kjara Reckmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Franziska Giese
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarin Tüzün
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Ahrenshop
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Jette Röper
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Goje
Jahrgang: 2007
Lily Bessel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Klages
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Wöhlert
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Tewes
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alexandra Kecker
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Harms
Jahrgang: 2008
Destina Balikci
Jahrgang: 2008
Franziska Blankenburg
Jahrgang: 2008
Frieda Bruno
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Wüthrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Latischa Calvert
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Sophie Neiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Loki Nischkowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Loki Nischkowsky
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Aleksandra Medic
Jahrgang: 2009
Alexandra Kazakov
Jahrgang: 2009
Alexandra Kazakow
Jahrgang: 2009
Carlotta Lutz
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotta Lutz
Jahrgang: 2009
Ella Hartung
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Medrikat
Jahrgang: 2009
Lynn Marit Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Maya Thies
Jahrgang: 2009
Melinda Ritter
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Voigt
Jahrgang: 2009
Mira Howind
Jahrgang: 2009
Mira Felina Howind
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Niemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Tessa Luttermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amelie Stute
Jahrgang: 2010
Eleyna Hanna Holenstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Karli Nischkowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Karli Nischkowsky
Jahrgang: 2010
Leila Bessel
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Cieskowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Matilda Kück
Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Cieszkowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Alexa Tangermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Zymmeck
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Zymmek
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanna Busch
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Bruno
Jahrgang: 2011
Julia Blankenburg
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Soffner
Jahrgang: 2011
Nadine Ebeling
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Bader
Jahrgang: 2011
Ronja Armbrust
Jahrgang: 2011
Suki Fahr
Jahrgang: 2011
Sule Mirac Bülbül
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Ella Friedebold
Jahrgang: 2012
Henriette Ströhla
Jahrgang: 2012
Josefine Horn
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Prasuhn
Jahrgang: 2012
Mika Stute
Jahrgang: 2012
Pheline Runge
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Finnja Steinke
Jahrgang: 2013
Lotta Klages
Jahrgang: 2013
Luise Mollenhauer
Jahrgang: 2013
Romy Cieszkowski
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M70
Ewald Richter
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M60
Ingo Heinze
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Reik Weber
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M45
Enrico Röthig
Jahrgang: 1972
Michael Woehlert
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer
Alexander Jax
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U18
Tim Röthig
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Beie
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Max Baumgartner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jean-Paul Genthe
Jahrgang: 2005
Kilian Berthold
Jahrgang: 2005
Louis Tangermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Neumann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Felix Baumgartner
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Busch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannik Scheller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jonas Valerian Giese
Jahrgang: 2007
Kjell Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucas Haarstrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Kampel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Christopher Schott
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Temming
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Henry Ahrenshop
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonah Gebler
Jahrgang: 2009
Josua Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennard Haarstrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Lino Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Hähnge
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Pöplow
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Andresen
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Medrikat
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Klages
Jahrgang: 2009
Saifeddin Allao
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Elias Tepe
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Röbbelen
Jahrgang: 2010
Levin Stappenbeck
Jahrgang: 2010
Saad Allao
Jahrgang: 2010
Ulli Walz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Jan Marlon Hustedt
Jahrgang: 2011
Jared Gebler
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Hähnge
Jahrgang: 2011
Justus Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Omar Allao
Jahrgang: 2012
Theo Andresen
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Aaron Gebler
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonah Tepe
Jahrgang: 2013
Julian Kampel
Jahrgang: 2013
Leopold Sauer
Jahrgang: 2013
Michael Kazakov
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018