TV Langen


Frauen W75
Käte Scheikovski
Jahrgang: 1941
Käte Scheikowski
Jahrgang: 1941
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elisa Kramer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Lia Glißmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Fina Keenaghan
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Heyen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Sophie Graw
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anka Kramer
Jahrgang: 2007
Carlotta Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Prüsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Janika Kuhl
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Peters
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Felix
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Lotta Pontow
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Lara Kentsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Marla Pontow
Jahrgang: 2009
Siena Henschel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Greta Sengewein
Jahrgang: 2010
Jara Ladwig
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Marie Klatt
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Fitter
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Kampe
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Prüsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Sahar Rajbar
Jahrgang: 2010
Sahar Ranjbar
Jahrgang: 2010
Solvey Krock
Jahrgang: 2010
Stella Luna Nagelfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamina Heller
Jahrgang: 2010
Virginia Renken
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoey Keenaghan
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Anni Menke
Jahrgang: 2011
Nilay Akdogan
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Amira Simca
Jahrgang: 2012
Asal Ranjbar
Jahrgang: 2012
Asel Ranjbar
Jahrgang: 2012
Elisabeth Kratz
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Johanna Gerdes
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Rolf Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Holger Knie
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M55
Ralf Pargmann
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Bernd Franz
Jahrgang: 1967
Hans-Joachim Heyen
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Torben Schrämmer
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M30
Stephan Lange
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Nils Linkiewicz
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U18
Dustin Warner
Jahrgang: 2003
Tjorge Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Niklas Bent Raschen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Magnus Raschen
Jahrgang: 2007
Quentin Schul
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Arvid Friebe
Jahrgang: 2009
Corbin Schul
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannik Klatt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannik Ole Klatt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lio Peter
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Bennet Heymann
Jahrgang: 2010
Joris Krock
Jahrgang: 2010
Lian Krempel
Jahrgang: 2010
Noel Bartsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Poppe
Jahrgang: 2010
Rico Brandt
Jahrgang: 2010
Shawn Imhülsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Shawn Kriete
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Felix
Jahrgang: 2010
Tristan Haase
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Jakob Klein
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Depkat
Jahrgang: 2011
Klaas Wendscher
Jahrgang: 2011
Pelle Fetz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Jan Mikka Rüschmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Jarno Brandt
Jahrgang: 2012
Lasse Kramer
Jahrgang: 2012
Liam Finley Mamerow
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Conrad
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Peer-Ole Oeltermann
Jahrgang: 2013
Til Koschuth
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018