LG Nordheide


Frauen W70
Ursula Schwarzlmüller
Jahrgang: 1946
Frauen W45
Tanja Hecht
Jahrgang: 1970
Claudia Wehncke
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Christiane Schulze
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Justyna Kwiatkowska
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Ann-Kathrin Balduhn
Jahrgang: 1995
Caroline Balduhn
Jahrgang: 1995
Kathrin Inken Richter
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Josefine Meyer-Ranke
Jahrgang: 1997
Nina Kruse
Jahrgang: 1997
Ramona Großmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Laurine Stein
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Josina Raabe
Jahrgang: 1999
Kira Mae Lüllau
Jahrgang: 1999
Mira Waterhölter
Jahrgang: 1999
Ines Horstmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Jeanine Trode
Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Helmboldt
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonie Rüscher
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie-Louise Braun
Jahrgang: 2000
Mira Waterhölter
Jahrgang: 2000
Ronja Sasse
Jahrgang: 2000
Tara Schlicht
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jasmin Päper
Jahrgang: 2001
Jolana Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Leona Laudan
Jahrgang: 2001
Lucy Bendt
Jahrgang: 2001
Lucy Seute
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Bausch
Jahrgang: 2001
Ann Kathrin Liepelt
Jahrgang: 2002
Jennifer Soetebier
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Hammermeister
Jahrgang: 2002
Leona Laudan
Jahrgang: 2002
Melina Päper
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Amelie Kiehnbast
Jahrgang: 2003
Amelie Kiehnbast
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Bendt
Jahrgang: 2003
Brianna Kruschke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jaane Maison
Jahrgang: 2003
Rike Becker
Jahrgang: 2003
Ronja Fritz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Charlotte Fengler
Jahrgang: 2004
Chiara Boy
Jahrgang: 2004
Jil Henze
Jahrgang: 2004
Jil Henze
Jahrgang: 2004
Karolin Bai
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Maaß
Jahrgang: 2004
Nike Burger
Jahrgang: 2004
Nike Burger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alina Bier
Jahrgang: 2005
Emeli Zabel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Altmüller
Jahrgang: 2005
Merrit Meyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Lina Katharina Madsen
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Hanna Hecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Jauns
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Reimers
Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M80
Reinhold Wolter
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer M75
Walter Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1939
Heinrich Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1940
Rudolf Niels
Jahrgang: 1940
Heinrich Tietje
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M65
Bernd-Alexander Peuker
Jahrgang: 1949
Rolf Konrad
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M60
Manfred Kuhlemann
Jahrgang: 1956
Eckard Kröger
Jahrgang: 1957
Eckhard Kröger
Jahrgang: 1957
Hans-Ulrich Maak
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M50
Carmen Allerding
Jahrgang: 1968
Klaas Sperling
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Michael Thoms
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Carlos Pütz
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Jose Lopez
Jahrgang: 1981
David Radant
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Kim Behrendt
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Jan-Florian Kröger
Jahrgang: 1990
Jannik Schütt
Jahrgang: 1991
Daniel Krüger
Jahrgang: 1992
Kilian Burmester
Jahrgang: 1995
Stephan Feth
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Leon Allers
Jahrgang: 1996
Johannes Bostelmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Johannes Haupt
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Rico Helmboldt
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Möller
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Pohle
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Pohle
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Jonathan Fengler
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Ben Poschmann
Jahrgang: 2003
David Zakarjan
Jahrgang: 2003
Jane Maison
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Alexander Nordheim
Jahrgang: 2004
Aron Von Bargen
Jahrgang: 2004
Bargen Aron von
Jahrgang: 2004
Brian Bo Lakämper
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Römmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Palm
Jahrgang: 2004
Lasse Heyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Leif Sörensen
Jahrgang: 2004
Luiz Wöhnke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Angeline Fischer
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Diener
Jahrgang: 2005
Kilian Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Paul Ring
Jahrgang: 2006
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018