LG Nordheide


Frauen W70
Ursula Schwarzlmüller
Jahrgang: 1946
Frauen W50
Tanja Hecht
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Claudia Wehncke
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Christiane Schulze
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Justyna Kwiatkowska
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Ann-Kathrin Balduhn
Jahrgang: 1995
Caroline Balduhn
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Kira Mae Lüllau
Jahrgang: 1999
Mira Waterhölter
Jahrgang: 1999
Jeanine Trode
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonie Rüscher
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie-Louise Braun
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carlotta Schaak
Jahrgang: 2001
Jolana Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Leona Laudan
Jahrgang: 2001
Lucy Bendt
Jahrgang: 2001
Lucy Seute
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Bausch
Jahrgang: 2001
Ann Kathrin Liepelt
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Jennifer Soetebier
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Hammermeister
Jahrgang: 2002
Leona Laudan
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Kiehnbast
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Bendt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jaane Maison
Jahrgang: 2003
Rike Becker
Jahrgang: 2003
Alexandra Hinkel
Jahrgang: 2004
Alexandra Klein
Jahrgang: 2004
Chiara Boy
Jahrgang: 2004
Jil Henze
Jahrgang: 2004
Karolin Bai
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Maaß
Jahrgang: 2004
Nike Burger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Alina Bier
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Altmüller
Jahrgang: 2005
Merrit Meyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Lina Katharina Madsen
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Trigo-Alves
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Hanna Hecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Liska Maret Elvers
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Jauns
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicki Wölper
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Reimers
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Greta Diederichsen
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Block
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenya Wolke Tsakonakis
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Marie Lühring
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Schering
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Papendorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M80
Walter Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1939
Heinrich Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1940
Rudolf Niels
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M70
Bernd-Alexander Peuker
Jahrgang: 1949
Rolf Konrad
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Reiner Weiß
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Hans-Ulrich Maak
Jahrgang: 1957
Ulla Tietje
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Klaus Heinsohn
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Carmen Allerding
Jahrgang: 1968
Michael Thoms
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Carlos Pütz
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Jose Lopez
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Kim Behrendt
Jahrgang: 1986
Jan-Florian Kröger
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Jannik Schütt
Jahrgang: 1991
Daniel Krüger
Jahrgang: 1992
Christian Hespe
Jahrgang: 1995
Stephan Feth
Jahrgang: 1995
Leon Allers
Jahrgang: 1996
Johannes Bostelmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Johannes Haupt
Jahrgang: 1998
Rico Helmboldt
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Möller
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Pohle
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Sasan Robin Ghezelbash
Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Eric Diener
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Poschmann
Jahrgang: 2003
David Zakarjan
Jahrgang: 2003
Aron Von Bargen
Jahrgang: 2004
Brian Bo Lakämper
Jahrgang: 2004
Lasse Heyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Leif Sörensen
Jahrgang: 2004
Luiz Wöhnke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Bennet Dolle
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Diener
Jahrgang: 2005
Kilian Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Meron Habteyohans
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Julius Hinrichs
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Ring
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Hermon Habteyohans
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Mika Liam Madsen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Bahta Habteyohans
Jahrgang: 2009
Bata Habteyohans
Jahrgang: 2009
Vin Thöning
Jahrgang: 2009
Vin Töming
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Emil Preuß
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannes Lüder
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018