TV Jahn Walsrode


Frauen W40
Annette Funck
Jahrgang: 1977
Weibliche Jugend U20
Cathrin Göbel
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emina Suljic
Jahrgang: 2003
Nora Brunkhorst
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Schirza
Jahrgang: 2004
Luka Dierking
Jahrgang: 2004
Ronja Funck
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivien Heppe
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Angeline Berndt
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisabeth Röpe
Jahrgang: 2005
Elsa Hewekerl
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Brunkhorst
Jahrgang: 2005
Yvonne Maier
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Emma Bleßmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Hannah Lotta Rickenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Reinbold
Jahrgang: 2007
Madeleine Schenker
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Henning
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Chantelle Adamski
Jahrgang: 2008
Leah Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Gabler
Jahrgang: 2008
Safa Menouer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Mayra Reinbold
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Sponer
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Schultz
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Kowalski
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Kornelsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Svea Funck
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Hanna Schober
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Schober
Jahrgang: 2010
Viktoria Trost
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Madlen Badenhop
Jahrgang: 2011
Merle Helmke
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M85
Klaus Klusmann
Jahrgang: 1932
Männer M80
Herbert Karnitzki
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M60
Dirk Muxfeldt
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer
Timo Albeshausen
Jahrgang: 1993
Männliche Jugend U18
Laurenz Badenhop
Jahrgang: 2004
Mika Funck
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Jarne Benart
Jahrgang: 2005
Mika-Alexander Woldt
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Matern
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Florian Löh
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Hegerfeld
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Reinhold
Jahrgang: 2006
Mats Flick
Jahrgang: 2006
Nick Lindes
Jahrgang: 2006
Ramy Menouer
Jahrgang: 2006
Ruwen Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Aaron Wölk
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Brüsehoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Bastian Rose
Jahrgang: 2008
Henri Wolkenhauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Mattis Pape
Jahrgang: 2008
Joshua Veith
Jahrgang: 2008
Joshua Anakin Veith
Jahrgang: 2008
Mattis Woldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Oliver Lohrie
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Fritz Walter Hoops
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Reinhold
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Rickenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Ruven Popp
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Aaron Funck
Jahrgang: 2010
Jassin Begu
Jahrgang: 2010
Jörn Pape
Jahrgang: 2010
Leo Hegerfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Yannik Schober
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018