TV Jahn Walsrode


Frauen W40
Annette Funck
Jahrgang: 1977
Weibliche Jugend U18
Cathrin Göbel
Jahrgang: 2002
Emina Suljic
Jahrgang: 2003
Nora Brunkhorst
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Emma Schirza
Jahrgang: 2004
Luka Dierking
Jahrgang: 2004
Ronja Funck
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivien Heppe
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Angeline Berndt
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisabeth Röpe
Jahrgang: 2005
Elsa Hewekerl
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Brunkhorst
Jahrgang: 2005
Yvonne Maier
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Emma Bleßmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kiara Thurgood
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Schroeder
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Hannah Lotta Rickenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Reinbold
Jahrgang: 2007
Madeleine Schenker
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Catrice Zoe Häntzsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Chantelle Adamski
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Gabler
Jahrgang: 2008
Safa Menouer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Lina Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Loressa Balla
Jahrgang: 2009
Mayra Reinbold
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Sponer
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Schultz
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Kowalski
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Kornelsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Svea Funck
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Hanna Schober
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Schober
Jahrgang: 2010
Merle Hiller
Jahrgang: 2010
Viktoria Trost
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Madlen Badenhop
Jahrgang: 2011
Merle Helmke
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M85
Klaus Klusmann
Jahrgang: 1932
Männer M80
Herbert Karnitzki
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer
Timo Albeshausen
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Marcus Wolf
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Emanuel Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Elias Veith
Jahrgang: 2004
Laurenz Badenhop
Jahrgang: 2004
Mika Funck
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jarne Benart
Jahrgang: 2005
Mika-Alexander Woldt
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Matern
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Florian Löh
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Hegerfeld
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Reinhold
Jahrgang: 2006
Mats Flick
Jahrgang: 2006
Nick Lindes
Jahrgang: 2006
Ramy Menouer
Jahrgang: 2006
Ruwen Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Aaron Wölk
Jahrgang: 2007
Jesine Maskaoui
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Brüsehoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Bastian Rose
Jahrgang: 2008
Henri Wolkenhauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Mattis Pape
Jahrgang: 2008
Joshua Veith
Jahrgang: 2008
Mattis Woldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Oliver Lohrie
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Adrian Köhler
Jahrgang: 2009
Fritz Walter Hoops
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Reinhold
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan-Luka Gehrke
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Rickenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Ruven Popp
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Aaron Funck
Jahrgang: 2010
Jassin Begu
Jahrgang: 2010
Jörn Pape
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Yannik Schober
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018