MTV Treubund Lüneburg


Weibliche Jugend U20
Louisa Spiller
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Wolter
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Groß
Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Herda
Jahrgang: 2002
Mia Biederstedt
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Josephine Remmpis
Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Remppis
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Gesa Brand
Jahrgang: 2004
Jona Lotta Hoek
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Swantje Völzke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Maja Szemkus
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Riecken
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anouk Sawinski
Jahrgang: 2007
Frida Breitschuh
Jahrgang: 2007
Frieda Breitschuh
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Kiepke
Jahrgang: 2007
Lene Heidmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Könnecke
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Hanna Onken
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonna Diehlmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lolle Bo Sandmeister
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Knievel
Jahrgang: 2008
Mila Szemkus
Jahrgang: 2008
Paulina Rosenbaum
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Rosenbaum
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W8
Antonia Kluske
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Fronius
Jahrgang: 2010
Luisa Rosenbaum
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Karla Szemkus
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Dana Mia Rieger
Jahrgang: 2012
Emilia Breitschuh
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M40
Alexander Mattfeld
Jahrgang: 1974
Männliche Jugend U18
Cedric Remppis
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakob Salfner
Jahrgang: 2001
Sven Frischgesell
Jahrgang: 2002
Yannis Günther
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Florian Brockes
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Arvid Zelaß
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Blicke
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Feil
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathis Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Matthis Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Freitag
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Florian Jonas
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Freitag
Jahrgang: 2006
Tomek Endsin
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
David Krüger
Jahrgang: 2007
Henry Flohr
Jahrgang: 2007
Jasper Grünhagen
Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Krüger
Jahrgang: 2007
Keke Wieben
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Petersen
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul-Eric Mattfeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Bela Mailänder
Jahrgang: 2008
Fidelis Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Julien Labarde
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Tribian
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucas Heppenstall
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Anton Christ
Jahrgang: 2009
Emil Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Plate
Jahrgang: 2009
Fritz Mattfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Lasse Bolik
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Joshua Raudies
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M6
Wilhelm Mattfeld
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018