VfL Bleckede


Juniorinnen U23
Laura Cassau
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Vivian Gast
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Mareike Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Nele Harms
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nele Kynast
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nephele Weiseth
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Chiara Taros
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ella Knifka
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Luna Chaguri
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Alexandra Stolle
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ida Ahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Sevecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Seil
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Madeleine Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Beier
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sylvia Pauline Färber
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anja Schirmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kana Brauny
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Beier
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Beyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Fabienne Beyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Alena Albien
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Casey Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Ella Ahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Lia Gabriel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jolina Wölper
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leana Beier
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nele-Marie Steinmetz
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Alicia Wolter
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Alisia Dubs
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Amelie Rexhausen
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Bente Bremer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lin Hackbarth
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Linnja Hölscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Mila Lenzing
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Kulin
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Svea Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Svea Florentine Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Yuka Brauny
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Carlotta Gallenbeck
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Steep
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kiara Junker
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Luna Marie Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Merle Meesenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Juna Gabriel
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Seraphina Wolter
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Amy Niesch
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Rexhausen
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Männliche Jugend U18
Johan Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Johann Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Teerling
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M13
Leon Beyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Eckhof
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Daniel Heinze
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Andrik Herbst
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Fynn Lasse Rosenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hendrik Bachem
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nando Hölscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Dustin Haack
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Mohammed Chaguri
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
David Beyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Jeremie Albien
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Tim-Lukas Steinmetz
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Jerome Clormann
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Ben Langer
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Ben Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018