SG Osterholzer LA


Frauen W55
Jana Müller-Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1964
Juniorinnen U23
Lea-Pauline Püschner
Jahrgang: 1997
Alina Reich
Jahrgang: 1999
Katja Kramer
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Christin Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Katja Kramer
Jahrgang: 2000
Luisa Dumkowski
Jahrgang: 2000
Finja-Sarah Wedemeyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Janina Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2001
Tia Marie Kettelhake
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Isabel Arens
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Zaars
Jahrgang: 2003
Fynja Zarss
Jahrgang: 2003
Larissa Steinwachs
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Kramberger
Jahrgang: 2003
Marit Duddeck
Jahrgang: 2003
Moya Kebbel
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Jürgens
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amilia Acarsoy
Jahrgang: 2004
Anneke Luers
Jahrgang: 2004
Foelke El Kharbotly
Jahrgang: 2004
Jorina Köhler
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Fortino
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Dana Czalnik
Jahrgang: 2005
Jolina Frasch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Fiona Flender
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Baumbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Emma Brose
Jahrgang: 2007
Jara Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Rauch
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ella Dannenbaum
Jahrgang: 2008
Finia Frasch
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alexa Zundel
Jahrgang: 2009
Cara Di Meco
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Scholze
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Jansohn
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Jost
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M55
Manfred Sturat
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer
Dennis Kniefs
Jahrgang: 1993
André Ohlrogge
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Linus Pieper
Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Hansel
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Philip Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Timo Reich
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Niemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Cem Jansen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Claudio Keuenhof
Jahrgang: 2005
Jermaine Gellert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jona Meyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Abdullah Akdah
Jahrgang: 2006
Jasper El Kharbotly
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Baumbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Pagels
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Grün
Jahrgang: 2006
Sun-Gianni Lück
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Colin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Meier
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Viohl
Jahrgang: 2007
Pepe Kerst
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Alexander Rudi
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon Bastigkeit
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Max Ruprecht
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M7
Arik Flender
Jahrgang: 2012
Mika Pero
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018