SG Osterholzer LA


Frauen W55
Jana Müller-Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1964
Juniorinnen U23
Lea-Pauline Püschner
Jahrgang: 1997
Alina Reich
Jahrgang: 1999
Katja Kramer
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Christin Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Katja Kramer
Jahrgang: 2000
Luisa Dumkowski
Jahrgang: 2000
Finja-Sarah Wedemeyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Janina Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2001
Tia Marie Kettelhake
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Isabel Arens
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Zaars
Jahrgang: 2003
Fynja Zarss
Jahrgang: 2003
Larissa Steinwachs
Jahrgang: 2003
Marit Duddeck
Jahrgang: 2003
Moya Kebbel
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Jürgens
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amilia Acarsoy
Jahrgang: 2004
Anneke Luers
Jahrgang: 2004
Foelke El Kharbotly
Jahrgang: 2004
Jorina Köhler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Dana Czalnik
Jahrgang: 2005
Jolina Frasch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Fiona Flender
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Baumbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Emma Brose
Jahrgang: 2007
Liana-Sophie Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Smilla Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ella Dannenbaum
Jahrgang: 2008
Finia Frasch
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Herfurth
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alexa Zundel
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Scholze
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Jansohn
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Jost
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Greta Peters
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Peters
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Ava Weitzel
Jahrgang: 2012
Enna Groß
Jahrgang: 2012
Jil Blendermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Luisa Bunselmeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Paulin Saße
Jahrgang: 2012
Silja Kosemund
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Manfred Sturat
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer
André Ohlrogge
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Linus Pieper
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Philip Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Timo Reich
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Niemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Cem Jansen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Claudio Keuenhof
Jahrgang: 2005
Jermaine Gellert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jona Meyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Abdullah Akdah
Jahrgang: 2006
Ben Alex
Jahrgang: 2006
Cedric Keienburg Cunha
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Baumbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Pagels
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Grün
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Colin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jarno Matzkeit
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Thal
Jahrgang: 2007
Tjark Vahlsing
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Alexander Rudi
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jorden Alex
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Ruprecht
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Johannes Paul
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Arik Flender
Jahrgang: 2012
Louis Mauer
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Büttner
Jahrgang: 2012
Michael Paul
Jahrgang: 2012
Mika Pero
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018