TV Lilienthal


Frauen
Fiona Affeldt
Jahrgang: 1990
Weibliche Jugend U20
Tatjana Mense
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clara Mathilda Mechelke
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Anna Gründel
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Groß
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Fladung
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Sackmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Greta Pagels
Jahrgang: 2006
Merit Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Ida Gründel
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Marschall
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Hinzmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Gloria Borgmeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Weimar
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabel Maurer
Jahrgang: 2008
Maria Hausmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Fladung
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Kiel
Jahrgang: 2008
Svea Mehrtens
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Charlotte Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Mross
Jahrgang: 2009
Lain Hapke
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Marie Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Gissel
Jahrgang: 2009
Linda Gissel
Jahrgang: 2009
Luna Heidrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Thalea Felski
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Lynn Melzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Mia Marie Gambietz
Jahrgang: 2010
Milena Blome
Jahrgang: 2010
Theresa Borgmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoey Marisa Gessner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Marieke Dylla
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Elsa Gründel
Jahrgang: 2012
Elsa Lotta Meyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Frieda Reif
Jahrgang: 2012
Jenny Dettmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Jule Rößler
Jahrgang: 2012
Leni-Maria Krebs
Jahrgang: 2012
Mathilda Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Imelda Rust
Jahrgang: 2013
Lucie Mordau
Jahrgang: 2013
Mathilda Kroh
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M35
Thorben Preikschal
Jahrgang: 1984
Thorben Preikschat
Jahrgang: 1984
Männliche Jugend U20
Johannes Traub
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Floyd Luca Schnaars
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Finn Mathis Freese
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ilai Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Robin Max Petermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Förstner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Joshua Nohka
Jahrgang: 2007
Levin Eickhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Torben Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Vadim Goek
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jonah Desczka
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Melcher
Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Malte Reifenhausen
Jahrgang: 2008
Samuel Wilson
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Stephan
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Aidan Baldwin
Jahrgang: 2009
Bentje Eilers
Jahrgang: 2009
Jon Robbe
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Nohka
Jahrgang: 2009
Luis Helmke
Jahrgang: 2009
Miral Panta
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Sander Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Sandmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Erik Hüsemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannes Trostmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Handler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Henri Förstner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Julius Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Mattis Hammerström
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Antonia Wölfert
Jahrgang: 2013
Charlotte Wölfert
Jahrgang: 2013
Jannik Oetjen
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Vincent Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018