TV Schwanewede von 1903 e.V.


Juniorinnen U23
Julia Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Kimberly Forster
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Cana Niemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Tia-Marie Kettelhake
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Wartenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Jane Lotta Oeljeschläger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jane-Lotta Oeljeschläger
Jahrgang: 2003
Stine-Marie Schwender
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Emily Stockhinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Tete
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Karoline Sobotta
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Lentje Evers
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlen Rosahl
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Przybylski
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Emma Schrage
Jahrgang: 2007
Nike Oeljeschläger
Jahrgang: 2007
Sorina Wendt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amina Bars
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisabeth Töllner
Jahrgang: 2008
Rieke Allkämper
Jahrgang: 2008
Rike Allkämper
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Judith Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Magdalena Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Olivia Henkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Charlotte Saffran
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Strobel
Jahrgang: 2010
Jette Kieselhorst
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Hollmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Liana Veeser
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Saffran
Jahrgang: 2010
Niki Kehlenbeck
Jahrgang: 2010
Norah Schulze-Eickenbusch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Matilda Rudtmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Mila Meyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2011
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonas Bergolte
Jahrgang: 2002
Tjark Bergolte
Jahrgang: 2002
Calvin Pieper
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Linus Böltau
Jahrgang: 2004
Neo Kettelhake
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jeremias Pieper
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Abdula Akta
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Sperling
Jahrgang: 2006
Giacomo Scarlino
Jahrgang: 2006
Marvin Monte Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Mica-Felix Binhammer
Jahrgang: 2006
Nick Buhmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Peter Rothaupt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Fabio Buggel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannis Wartenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Kadner
Jahrgang: 2007
Luke Klarholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathis Drotleff
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Ole Janke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jaron Haltermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kijano Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Myron Morten Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Duffner
Jahrgang: 2008
Tomke Böltau
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Bennet Antoszko
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Judel
Jahrgang: 2009
Nick Brodtmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Silas Beier
Jahrgang: 2009
Tjade Jagusch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Anton Schwarzmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Erwin Langer
Jahrgang: 2010
Jesaja Kersting
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Kadner
Jahrgang: 2010
Laila Tabea Rilke
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Hubl
Jahrgang: 2010
Sönke Jagusch
Jahrgang: 2010
Tino Acarsoy
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Duffner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Harlan Becker
Jahrgang: 2011
Lasse Klarholz
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Henkel
Jahrgang: 2011
Simon Jager
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Brodtmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Sperling
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018