LAV Zeven


Frauen W50
Astrid Tietje
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W45
Silvia Huch
Jahrgang: 1977
Juniorinnen U23
Lena Dohrmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Hilken
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Behrens
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Freija Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Künne
Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hanne Jo Rötting
Jahrgang: 2005
Aija Brandt
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Wolff
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Lenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Marieke Behrens
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Holste
Jahrgang: 2006
Svea Huch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Frerike Bertram
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabella Bruns
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Fitschen
Jahrgang: 2007
Mareike Schindler
Jahrgang: 2007
Nela Fitschen
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Lina Dittmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Talea Rathjen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Alexandra Huch
Jahrgang: 2009
Janne Joke Bertram
Jahrgang: 2009
Kristin Huch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lieselotte Meier
Jahrgang: 2009
Solja Brandt
Jahrgang: 2009
Solja Nea-Mari Brandt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Emilia Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Frederike Schindler
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Rebecca Löhn
Jahrgang: 2010
Valerie Fehlandt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Anneke Beckhusen
Jahrgang: 2011
Carolin Hombergs
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Behrens
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Schütz
Jahrgang: 2011
Mira Thurau
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Linnea Waßmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M75
Werner Gottwald
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Karl Wolf
Jahrgang: 1950
Helmut Meier
Jahrgang: 1951
Karl-Heinz Poludniok
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M65
Joachim Hickisch
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
Czeslaw Pradzynski
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Andreas Müller
Jahrgang: 1966
Rainer Dohrmann
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Jens Dohrmann
Jahrgang: 1973
Christoph Muche
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Dr. Marcel Frank
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer
Janik Dohrmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Joost Michaelis
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Safin Arshad
Jahrgang: 2002
Torge Bertram
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Clemens Holsten
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannes Corleis
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Colin Ruthe
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul-Benedikt Bartosch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Linus Hennig
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucas Rehmke-Demagny
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Alexander Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Silas Dreyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon-Gerard Bartosch
Jahrgang: 2008
Tjelle Haber
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Conner Baltruschat
Jahrgang: 2009
Maarten Bohlen
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Jost Michaelis
Jahrgang: 2010
Matthias Böhling
Jahrgang: 2010
Timon Beckhusen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Christian Jennemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Mattis Holst
Jahrgang: 2012
Ole Aeplinius
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Alexander Wichern
Jahrgang: 2014
Bennet Wichern
Jahrgang: 2014
Jarno Renken
Jahrgang: 2014
Lütje Holst
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018