LAV Zeven


Frauen W40
Melinda Dora Mester
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Tatjana Eckhoff
Jahrgang: 1991
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Hilken
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Behrens
Jahrgang: 2002
Rike Löhn
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alicia Cordes
Jahrgang: 2003
Annkathrin Viebrock
Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Russo
Jahrgang: 2003
Eleni Itzek
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Eckhoff
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Künne
Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Aimee Helmecke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Bars
Jahrgang: 2004
Jella De Haan
Jahrgang: 2004
Melina Albers
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Ariane Thal
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Von Bargen
Jahrgang: 2005
Fiona Riggers
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Kinner
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanne Rötting
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanne Jo Rötting
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Eckhoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Beese
Jahrgang: 2005
Kim Laura Schmelz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Aija Brandt
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Rathjen
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Gill
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Lenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Marieke Behrens
Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Luyten
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Edda Gert
Jahrgang: 2007
Ella Smit
Jahrgang: 2007
Janina Riemer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Fitschen
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni-Sophie Böttjer
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Cordes
Jahrgang: 2007
Melina Pils
Jahrgang: 2007
Milena Pils
Jahrgang: 2007
Milena Zhuravlev
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Itzek
Jahrgang: 2007
Talea Wichern
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Carlotta Riggers
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Eckhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Janaina Moreira Da Silva
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Rathjen
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Grafelmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Malin Rötting
Jahrgang: 2008
Neele Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Backhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Solja Brandt
Jahrgang: 2008
Thordis Backhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Viktoria Luyten
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Bente Löhn
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Tomforde
Jahrgang: 2009
Josie Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Gregor
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Wilkens
Jahrgang: 2009
Rieke Harms
Jahrgang: 2009
Samantha Klinke
Jahrgang: 2009
Solja Brandt
Jahrgang: 2009
Tessa Kremke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Christin Eickhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma-Lynn Werger
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Ebel
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Löhn
Jahrgang: 2010
Svea Meinke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Anneke Beckhusen
Jahrgang: 2011
Celina Heffter
Jahrgang: 2011
Celina Hefter
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Behrens
Jahrgang: 2011
Enna Thalea Hansen
Jahrgang: 2011
Enna-Talea Hansen
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Schütz
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Cikursch
Jahrgang: 2011
Mira Thurau
Jahrgang: 2011
Saphira Baumrucker
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Olivia Kolt
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Detlef Wickmann
Jahrgang: 1949
Helmut Meier
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Jürgen Umann
Jahrgang: 1954
Joachim Hickisch
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Czeslaw Pradzynski
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Rainer Dohrmann
Jahrgang: 1967
Detlef Bredehöft
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Marco Miltzlaff
Jahrgang: 1970
Thomas Silies
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Christoph Muche
Jahrgang: 1974
Carsten Hülss
Jahrgang: 1975
Dr. Marcel Frank
Jahrgang: 1978
Marcel Frank
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer
Kevin Lembach
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Steffen Meinke
Jahrgang: 1996
Wilfried Yao Kouassi
Jahrgang: 1996
Thore Michaelis
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Janik Dohrmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Jost Michaelis
Jahrgang: 1999
Timon Tietjen
Jahrgang: 1999
Claas Paulsen
Jahrgang: 2000
Jost-Ole Fasel
Jahrgang: 2000
Marius Silies
Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Bredehöft
Jahrgang: 2000
Pascal Meincke
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jay Bohnste
Jahrgang: 2001
Safin Arshad
Jahrgang: 2002
Safin Mustafa Arshad
Jahrgang: 2002
Satin Arshad
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jerre Fasel
Jahrgang: 2003
Lasse Willenbrock
Jahrgang: 2003
Linas Quellen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Jannes Corleis
Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent Orlovius
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Tjark Lemmermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Anton Prigge
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul-Bendikt Bartosch
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul-Benedikt Bartosch
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Bendix Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Carlos Wolfers
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Hennig
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Alexander Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Tjorven Oerding
Jahrgang: 2007
York Pape
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Andreas Hastedt
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Frank
Jahrgang: 2008
Levi Neblung
Jahrgang: 2008
Silas Dreyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon-Gerard Bartosch
Jahrgang: 2008
Tjelle Haber
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Lenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Yannis Cikursch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Conner Baltruschat
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonardo Orlovius
Jahrgang: 2009
Lias Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2009
Malo Burfeind
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Bosse Massolle
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil-Lütje Corleis
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Brandt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kolja Alex
Jahrgang: 2010
Lütje Corleis
Jahrgang: 2010
Mads Prinz
Jahrgang: 2010
Mads Espen Prinz
Jahrgang: 2010
Massolle Bosse
Jahrgang: 2010
Timon Beckhusen
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjaark Plat
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Elain Werger
Jahrgang: 2011
Finn Brunkhorst
Jahrgang: 2011
Leopold Heins
Jahrgang: 2011
Teetje Grafelmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Nis Prinz
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018