LG Fallingbostel


Frauen W40
Brigitte Rothbart
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Monique Schlüter
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Janine-Fabienne Steden
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Gina-Marie Schuster
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Escher
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jana-Alina Marcks
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlin Jörgensen
Jahrgang: 2003
Carolin Schröter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alida Missel
Jahrgang: 2006
Marleen Sophie Wöhlk
Jahrgang: 2006
Merve Leijendekker
Jahrgang: 2006
Natalie Schichau
Jahrgang: 2006
Ninel Marcks
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Neele Hafner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Cheyenne Beckefeld
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Krause
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa-Marie Bartels
Jahrgang: 2008
Romy Gerth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Emmi Timrott
Jahrgang: 2009
Milli Truffel
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Hock
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Amy Jordan-Rockmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Voss
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Lotte Wöhlk
Jahrgang: 2010
Josefine Vom Schemm
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Pischke
Jahrgang: 2010
Robyn-May Friel
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Suer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Charlotte Friedhoff
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Helene Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Lia Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Krohn
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Mara Meins
Jahrgang: 2012
Martha Vom Schemm
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Dieter Lange
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M50
Thomas Jäh
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Iris Coors
Jahrgang: 1971
Sascha Wöhlk
Jahrgang: 1974
Thomas Butzek
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Patrick Rohde
Jahrgang: 1983
Junioren U23
Stephen Hanisch
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Hannes Winkler
Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Böhm
Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Butzek
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Enrik Jörgensen
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Metzenmacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Felix Schröder
Jahrgang: 2006
Johann Zum Berge
Jahrgang: 2006
Justin Krause
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Börner
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Jäh
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Gero Suer
Jahrgang: 2007
Günther Berger
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Aaron Jäh
Jahrgang: 2008
Ben Dechert
Jahrgang: 2008
Cedric Rothbart
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Thies
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon Kansy
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Elias Meinecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Meins
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Wobst
Jahrgang: 2009
Otto Suer
Jahrgang: 2009
Romeo Magson
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Leon Ruhland
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Heide
Jahrgang: 2010
Pepe Gerth
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Kilian Zum Berge
Jahrgang: 2011
Vincent Mestwerdt
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Paul Rexin
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018