TV Jahn Schneverdingen


Frauen W70
Dagmar Weiß
GER

Jahrgang: 1947
Juniorinnen U23
Saskia Warncke
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Shirley Riebesehl
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Paula Zienow
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Chiara Hindemith
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lena-Rieke Voß
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Voss Lena
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Chiara Radtke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Bleeken
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Milena Dankert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Rena Kruse
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emma-Joelle Röhrs
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Sauter
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emilia Göttsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Blenck
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Linda Bleeken
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Vivien Riebesehl
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Gina Marie Oestreich
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lotte-Helene Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Heimann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Silvester
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sara Eberharter
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Swenia Hillmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Celina Filz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lena-Michelle Bachmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lilly Klodwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Könemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mirja Jule Ewigleben
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alexandra German
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jade Rugullis
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Gildenstern
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Rosalie Göttsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Fiona Pankratz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Greetje Wiek
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Joyce Celine Regener
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Laura-Sophie Oestreich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Akdas Beyza
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Waldschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Rohde
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Beysa Sultan Akaas
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Beyza Akdas
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Hirch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Chiara Heine
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Letizia Fava
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Tessmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nicole Bachmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Rosalie Schreibvogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Amy Stevanic
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Marleen Poschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hailey Gebauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Inke Bremer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Juna Gottwill
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Rugullis
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Liv Rußmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nuria Oelfke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Alina Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Alisa Castro-Reyes
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lilli Schreibvogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Mund
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Geyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Tamina Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Alina Bohm
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Anastasia Fava
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Cassandra Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Isa Sandmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Isa Marie Sandmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jana Julie Griguhn
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Ann-Zoe Heckele
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Litfin
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Lotta Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Marei Heine
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Marei Helena Heine
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Mareil Heine
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Marika Rohde
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Andersen
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Natalie Jagla
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Rieke Heino
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Anna Louisa Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Anna Luisa Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Helena Wirth
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Helena-Sophie Wirth
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Anna Griguhn
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Geyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Pippa Ohlig
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W5
Livia Von Fintel
GER

Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Heinrich Mahnken
GER

Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M70
Wolfgang Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1944
Eberhard Kiehl
GER

Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M65
Gerhard Weiß
GER

Jahrgang: 1949
Karl-Heinz Christoph
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Hans-Peter Weseloh
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Dr. Michael Röhrs
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Männliche Jugend U20
Johannes Blenck
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Luca Morello
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Vincent Ahrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M15
Janno Däumler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tiago Fava
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Julius Thorge Baden
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marcel Warncke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Elyas Jamaludin
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Fiete Otto
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Silvester
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lalesch Ekail
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lion Schloo
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Silvester
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Adriano Fava
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hener Ekail
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Henning Dierksheide
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Gernoth
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Dannapfel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Matthis Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Mats Däumler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Jakob-Miguel Röhrs
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jecine Maskaoui
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Judel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Hennig
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Maxime Henning
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Yusuf Kayra Lafci
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Jona Göttsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jona- Leandro Göttsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jona-Leandro Göttsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lennox Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Malik Pepic
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Mats Rippe
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nick Santana Eggers
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Suleyman Lafci
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Domurath
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Yunes Von Fintel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Conner Levin Lindstädt
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Connor Levin Lindstädt
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Maskaoui
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Henri Dierksheide
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Tyler Gutzeit
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Elias Stevanevic
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Renken
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jannis Abert
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Marek Leopold Mühlan
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Marik Leopold Mühlan
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Pete Meyerhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Daniel Arndt
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Filip Deanovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Jarno Maiazza
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Lennis Netzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Fandrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Osman Lafci
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Malte Schimbera
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Thies Ludwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Tomke Heino
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Georg Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2013
Matteo Maiazza
GER

Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M4
Martti Rippe
GER

Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018