TV Jahn Schneverdingen


Juniorinnen U23
Saskia Warncke
Jahrgang: 1997
Shirley Riebesehl
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Chiara Hindemith
Jahrgang: 1999
Lena-Rieke Voß
Jahrgang: 1999
Voss Lena
Jahrgang: 1999
Chiara Radtke
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Bleeken
Jahrgang: 2000
Milena Dankert
Jahrgang: 2000
Rena Kruse
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emma-Joelle Röhrs
Jahrgang: 2001
Finnja Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Sauter
Jahrgang: 2001
Emilia Göttsche
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Blenck
Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Koch
Jahrgang: 2002
Linda Bleeken
Jahrgang: 2002
Vivien Riebesehl
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Lotte-Helene Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Silvester
Jahrgang: 2003
Sara Eberharter
Jahrgang: 2003
Swenia Hillmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Celina Filz
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena-Michelle Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Könemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Mirja Jule Ewigleben
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alexandra German
Jahrgang: 2005
Jade Rugullis
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Gildenstein
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Gildenstern
Jahrgang: 2005
Rosalie Göttsche
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Fiona Pankratz
Jahrgang: 2006
Greetje Wiek
Jahrgang: 2006
Joyce Celine Regener
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura-Sophie Oestreich
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anna Waldschmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Rohde
Jahrgang: 2007
Beysa Sultan Akaas
Jahrgang: 2007
Beyza Akdas
Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Hirch
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Chiara Heine
Jahrgang: 2007
Letizia Fava
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Tessmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicole Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Rosalie Schreibvogel
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Amy Stevanic
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Marleen Poschmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Hailey Gebauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Juna Gottwill
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Rugullis
Jahrgang: 2008
Liv Rußmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucia Gocalo
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Alina Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Alisa Castro Reyes
Jahrgang: 2009
Alisa Castro-Reyes
Jahrgang: 2009
Emely Wachtel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilli Schreibvogel
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Mund
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Geyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Tamina Krüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Alina Bohm
Jahrgang: 2010
Anastasia Fava
Jahrgang: 2010
Cassandra Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Cassandra Vorwerk
Jahrgang: 2010
Isa Sandmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Isa Marie Sandmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Jana Julie Griguhn
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Ann-Zoe Heckele
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Litfin
Jahrgang: 2010
Marei Heine
Jahrgang: 2010
Marei Helena Heine
Jahrgang: 2010
Mareil Heine
Jahrgang: 2010
Marika Rohde
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Andersen
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Natalie Jagla
Jahrgang: 2010
Rieke Heino
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Anna Louisa Jung
Jahrgang: 2011
Anna Luisa Jung
Jahrgang: 2011
Helena Wirth
Jahrgang: 2011
Helena-Sophie Wirth
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Meyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Jung
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Anna Griguhn
Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Geyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Pippa Ohlig
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W5
Livia Von Fintel
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Heinrich Mahnken
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M70
Wolfgang Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1944
Eberhard Kiehl
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M65
Gerhard Weiß
Jahrgang: 1949
Karl-Heinz Christoph
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Hans-Peter Weseloh
Jahrgang: 1961
Dr. Michael Röhrs
Jahrgang: 1963
Männliche Jugend U20
Johannes Blenck
Jahrgang: 1999
Sean Wiebusch
Jahrgang: 1999
Adel Fansa
Jahrgang: 2000
Finn Majewski
Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Morello
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Vincent Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M15
Janno Däumler
Jahrgang: 2003
Tiago Fava
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Elyas Jamaludin
Jahrgang: 2005
Fiete Otto
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Silvester
Jahrgang: 2005
Lalesch Ekail
Jahrgang: 2005
Lalesh Ekail
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Silvester
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Adriano Fava
Jahrgang: 2006
Hener Ekail
Jahrgang: 2006
Henning Dierksheide
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Gernoth
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Dannapfel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Matthis Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Mats Däumler
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Jakob-Miguel Röhrs
Jahrgang: 2007
Jecine Maskaoui
Jahrgang: 2007
Yusuf Kayra Lafci
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Jona Göttsche
Jahrgang: 2008
Jona-Leandro Göttsche
Jahrgang: 2008
Malik Pepic
Jahrgang: 2008
Mats Rippe
Jahrgang: 2008
Nick Santana Eggers
Jahrgang: 2008
Suleyman Lafci
Jahrgang: 2008
Yunes Von Fintel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Conner Levin Lindstädt
Jahrgang: 2009
Connor Lindstädt
Jahrgang: 2009
Connor Levin Lindstädt
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Maskaoui
Jahrgang: 2009
Henri Dierksheide
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Schröder
Jahrgang: 2009
Tyler Gutzeit
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Elias Stevanevic
Jahrgang: 2010
Felipe Djavawic
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Krüger
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Renken
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannis Abert
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannis Albert
Jahrgang: 2010
Marek Leopold Mühlan
Jahrgang: 2010
Marik Leopold Mühlan
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Pete Meyerhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Daniel Arndt
Jahrgang: 2011
Filip Deanovic
Jahrgang: 2011
Jarno Maiazza
Jahrgang: 2011
Lennis Netzel
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Fandrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Osman Lafci
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Malte Schimbera
Jahrgang: 2012
Thies Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2012
Tomke Heino
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Daniel Arndt
Jahrgang: 2013
Georg Jung
Jahrgang: 2013
Matteo Maiazza
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M4
Martti Rippe
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018