LG Kehdingen


Frauen W70
Hannelore Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1947
Frauen W65
Erika Rathjens
Jahrgang: 1952
Reinhild Müller
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W60
Gunda Bünger
Jahrgang: 1956
Frauen W55
Sieglinde Preil
Jahrgang: 1960
Birgit Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Anna Terpstra
Jahrgang: 1967
Sabine Witt
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Nicole Funck
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Ute Kröncke
Jahrgang: 1975
Ute Krönke
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W35
Gesine Bösch
Jahrgang: 1982
Susanne Adermann
Jahrgang: 1982
Christina Schubert
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Janina Tripmacker
Jahrgang: 1988
Juniorinnen U23
Anna-Lena Jonker
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jacqueline Maciej
Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Dittmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Johanna Jonker
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Rathjens
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Johanna Rathjens
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Nohayla Kristkowitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Fiona Funck
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Meyn
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Raap
Jahrgang: 2007
Riccarda Stoll
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Kröncke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Mia Krönke
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Ida Schacht
Jahrgang: 2009
Joana Decker
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolina Tiedemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Julie Kruse
Jahrgang: 2009
Julie Leidecker
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Schubert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lene Waller
Jahrgang: 2009
Levke Harrjus
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Raap
Jahrgang: 2009
Nika Lünstedt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Greta Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Mathea Keitsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna König
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Krönke
Jahrgang: 2010
Inke Stüven
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Hagenah
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Neufert
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilith Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Wehenkel
Jahrgang: 2010
Maira Lünstedt
Jahrgang: 2010
Martje Hintelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Neufert
Jahrgang: 2010
Mila Janke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Alva Oltmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Emily Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Emily Mia Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Gabriela Mayleen Pintos
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Maaß
Jahrgang: 2011
Isabel Heinze
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Ranz
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Dreyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Anna Elisa Elsen
Jahrgang: 2012
Charlotte Stein
Jahrgang: 2012
Fina Schulz
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Al Hathwa
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Janke
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Oberdorfer
Jahrgang: 2012
Melina Alshut
Jahrgang: 2012
Merta Heidhoff
Jahrgang: 2012
Ronja Funck
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Enna Schliecker
Jahrgang: 2013
Gia Jolien Niebuhr
Jahrgang: 2013
Greta Waller
Jahrgang: 2013
Jenne Ida Keitsch
Jahrgang: 2013
Jette Koch
Jahrgang: 2013
Josephine König
Jahrgang: 2013
Luna Block
Jahrgang: 2013
Neele Kurz
Jahrgang: 2013
Selina Dreyer
Jahrgang: 2013
Swantje Raap
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Carlotta Behrmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Leana Rathjens
Jahrgang: 2014
Louisa Knack
Jahrgang: 2014
Paula Sauer
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W4
Stella Block
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M70
Helmut Rathjens
Jahrgang: 1946
Heinz Ahrens
Jahrgang: 1948
Udo Tiedtke
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Bernd Göppert
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Frank Puckel
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Thorsten Kröncke
Jahrgang: 1967
Stefan Krause
Jahrgang: 1968
Cord Waller
Jahrgang: 1969
Jörg Funck
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Ina Finkenwirth
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Manuel Schubert
Jahrgang: 1978
Mario Müller
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer
Umaaish Sivanesan
Jahrgang: 1992
Männliche Jugend U20
Simon Goedecke
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Finn Faltinat
Jahrgang: 2002
Johann Meyn
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Hannes Meyn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannes Heidhoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Levin Lichownik
Jahrgang: 2005
Thomas Behrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Cedrik Harrjus
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannick Vagt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Von Borstel
Jahrgang: 2006
Joost Wehenkel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Melvin Mahler
Jahrgang: 2007
Poul Von Bargen
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Pallentien
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Felíx Janzen
Jahrgang: 2008
Hendrik Bohn
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannik Wehenkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Jürgens
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Conner Völkner
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Waller
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Elsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Tjorven Stelling
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Aaron Knaak
Jahrgang: 2010
Aaron Knack
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Pallenthien
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Pallentien
Jahrgang: 2010
Gerrit Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Maxim Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Melvin Borowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Marx
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Waller
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Aaron Sandmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Can Kar
Jahrgang: 2011
Eick Jaschinski
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilian Rathjens
Jahrgang: 2011
Erik Köhlmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Finn Claus
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannes Boneß
Jahrgang: 2011
Janko Sylvester
Jahrgang: 2011
Jasper Gröne
Jahrgang: 2011
Jerome Bösch
Jahrgang: 2011
Linus Schubert
Jahrgang: 2011
Mare Leidecker
Jahrgang: 2011
Marten Koch
Jahrgang: 2011
Mats Tietje
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Führer
Jahrgang: 2011
Nio Heinsohn
Jahrgang: 2011
Tristan Leidecker
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Bendik Wehenkel
Jahrgang: 2012
Florian Großmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Jarne Grajetzki
Jahrgang: 2012
Lasse Boneß
Jahrgang: 2012
Noel Fischer
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul König
Jahrgang: 2012
Piet Scheider
Jahrgang: 2012
Thies Raap
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Alexandro Ganschow
Jahrgang: 2013
Ben-Luca Scherhans
Jahrgang: 2013
Fynn Luca Suhr
Jahrgang: 2013
Lias Küther
Jahrgang: 2013
Luuk Tjeerdsma
Jahrgang: 2013
Philipp Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Liam Frederic Von Holt
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M4
Bent Grajetzki
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018