LG Kreis Nord Stade


Frauen W50
Kirsten Heinsohn
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen
Kathleen Bohmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Annelie Menck
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Henrike Zacher
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Meier
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne Heinsohn
Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Wissem
Jahrgang: 2002
Jette Zacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna von Bremen
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2002
Marit Vollmers
Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Oehlers
Jahrgang: 2003
Henrike Rieper
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Zacher
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Jana Lobgard
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Möller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Finja Quednau
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Lingsteding
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Annik Müller-Stosch
Jahrgang: 2006
Karen Wilhelmi
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlen Biber
Jahrgang: 2006
Milena Maaß
Jahrgang: 2006
Nafischa Zainulabdeen
Jahrgang: 2006
Stine Hussmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alia Matthe
Jahrgang: 2007
Amina Zainulabdeen
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Helene Sievers
Jahrgang: 2007
Kathrin Arnold
Jahrgang: 2007
Katrin Arnold
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Kolberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Lienke Schewe
Jahrgang: 2008
Lienke Marit Schewe
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Necke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisann Lingk
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Soppa
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna Runge
Jahrgang: 2009
Isha Shittu
Jahrgang: 2009
Joelina Dubberstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Schulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Leona Hellwege
Jahrgang: 2009
Line Schlesselmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Linnea Zielke
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Mohr
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Ida Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Katinka Grefenstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Kolberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Linn Hartlef
Jahrgang: 2010
Linn Wilhelmi
Jahrgang: 2010
Marylinn Ecks
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Ziaja
Jahrgang: 2010
Tonja Bonow
Jahrgang: 2010
Xenia Kolupanow
Jahrgang: 2010
Zainab Zainulabdeen
Jahrgang: 2010
Ziaja Paula
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Carlotta Michels
Jahrgang: 2011
Daria Lopez
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Storm
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura-Sophie Braun
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Wachtmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Timmermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Noraly Fingas
Jahrgang: 2011
Noraly Fee Fingas
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Golmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Kohlmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Amelie Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Isabel Rathjens
Jahrgang: 2012
Minna Meyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophie Gohlmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Vivien Rathjens
Jahrgang: 2012
Wolke Tiedemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Alexa Martell
Jahrgang: 2013
Annelie Rathmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Elisabeth Helbig
Jahrgang: 2013
Juliana Gimm
Jahrgang: 2013
Lenja Koppelmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Leona Kristensen
Jahrgang: 2013
Lillemor Bonow
Jahrgang: 2013
Lisa Ziaja
Jahrgang: 2013
Marie Gohlmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Marie Golmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Marie Kohlmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Milena Lengefeld
Jahrgang: 2013
Neele Tiedemann
Jahrgang: 2013
Tarja Wulf
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Enya Felix
Jahrgang: 2014
Johanna Schlichtmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Leni Wachtmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Maria Knabbe
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M55
Heinz Bardenhagen
Jahrgang: 1960
Torsten von Bremen
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M45
Michael Horeis
Jahrgang: 1970
Steffen Mauermann
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer
Alexander Klintworth
Jahrgang: 1991
Männliche Jugend U20
Thomas Ferraris
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Clemens Bluschke
Jahrgang: 2002
Tilo Necke
Jahrgang: 2002
Corvin Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Enno Schlichting
Jahrgang: 2003
Luka Borchers
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Klegräfe
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Rico Schmelke
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Niclas Thiede
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Lars Heinsohn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Drees Reinecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Elijah Aonso
Jahrgang: 2007
Eric Besenbruch
Jahrgang: 2007
Fionn O'brien
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Blohm
Jahrgang: 2007
Nelio Jeremy Talma Assad
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Bjarne Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Brandon Sunderer
Jahrgang: 2008
Brandon Lee Sunderer
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Justin Farrow
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Behrens
Jahrgang: 2008
Philip Rechenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Bent Hahn
Jahrgang: 2009
Christopher Bardenhagen
Jahrgang: 2009
Ernest Kessler
Jahrgang: 2009
Friedrich Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Liam Peter
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Hollung
Jahrgang: 2009
Maris Ritscher
Jahrgang: 2009
Steven Gerdts
Jahrgang: 2009
Theo Besenbruch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Elias Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Götz Eisele
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Wulf
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan-Luca Vollmers
Jahrgang: 2010
Jasper Hagenah
Jahrgang: 2010
John Sargsyan
Jahrgang: 2010
John Hovik Sargsyan
Jahrgang: 2010
Joris Koppelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lühr Reinecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Luis Mauermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Mahdiyar Amini
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Pärsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Pernitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Phil Zanzig
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjark Wolper
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Alexander Lengefeld
Jahrgang: 2011
Elias Ciminski
Jahrgang: 2011
Fiete Kudlek
Jahrgang: 2011
Finn Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2011
John Mehde
Jahrgang: 2011
Jorin Stüven
Jahrgang: 2011
Joshua Castro
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Buhrmester
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Burmester
Jahrgang: 2011
Mika Felix
Jahrgang: 2011
Oskar Strache
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Erik Arp
Jahrgang: 2012
Hanno Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2012
Jano Prinzler
Jahrgang: 2012
Luca Kuder
Jahrgang: 2012
Marc Wiehler
Jahrgang: 2012
Max Wiehler
Jahrgang: 2012
Ravraz Hamoushou
Jahrgang: 2012
Sam Sargsyan
Jahrgang: 2012
Sam Louis Sargsyan
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Max Storm
Jahrgang: 2013
Moritz Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Till Becker
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Niklas Jungclaus
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M4
Damian Chatschatrjan
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018