TuS Harsefeld


Frauen W40
Nicole Thilla
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Carola Novak
Jahrgang: 1983
Cathleen Burekovic
Jahrgang: 1985
Weibliche Jugend U20
Nina Wendt
Jahrgang: 2001
Saskia Thomfohrde
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Greta Reiners
Jahrgang: 2004
Isabell Thilla
Jahrgang: 2004
Janna Schweizer
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Neumann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Anna Ropers
Jahrgang: 2005
Kristina Meier-Oetjen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Amélie Feindt
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Friebe
Jahrgang: 2006
Josefine Friebe
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Brunckhorst
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Ayline Kurz
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Maria Hube
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Keck
Jahrgang: 2007
Milena Grundke
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Hahn
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Emma Behre
Jahrgang: 2008
Enid Trümper
Jahrgang: 2008
Halima Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Joanne Voloci
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Dreist
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Trademann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Vollmers
Jahrgang: 2008
Merle Schittek
Jahrgang: 2008
Mikayla Thomfhorde
Jahrgang: 2008
Sonya Brüggert
Jahrgang: 2008
Viola Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Amélie Rauschenbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Marie König
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Schnitzker
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Wiebusch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Nitsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilien Szewczenko
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlena Beilke
Jahrgang: 2009
Meggy Schüler
Jahrgang: 2009
Nela Krüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Cajsa Carolina Novak
Jahrgang: 2010
Elisabeth Samhuber
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Brüggert
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Detje
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Heß
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Sirka Grund
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Anna Detje
Jahrgang: 2012
Finja Rauschenbach
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Mette Liestmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Amélie Kleinsang
Jahrgang: 2014
Linda Plokker
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M75
Wilfried Korn
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M45
Jörg Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 1972
Thorsten Rauschenbach
Jahrgang: 1972
Manfred Oldenburg
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Carsten Novak
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Alexander Tjeerdsma
Jahrgang: 1986
Junioren U23
Steffen Bausen
Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Rohloff
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Hüners
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Joel Kurz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jona Quelle
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Carl-Hinrich Ropers
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannis Wildebrandt
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Ibe
Jahrgang: 2007
Yves Thilla
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Adrian Gerdts
Jahrgang: 2008
Bjarne Draack
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Pierre Cottone
Jahrgang: 2008
Nik Deppe
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Fabian Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Jesper Liestmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Bjarne Brunckhorst
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannes Behrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Jamil Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Behre
Jahrgang: 2010
Mark Van`t Hoenderdaal
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Damian Burekovic
Jahrgang: 2011
Jannes Plokker
Jahrgang: 2011
Justus Horbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonardo Voloci
Jahrgang: 2011
Noel Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2011
Philip Rehder
Jahrgang: 2011
Richard Rummelies
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Deppe
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Matti Novak
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Danilo Burekovic
Jahrgang: 2013
Jannis Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonah Rehder
Jahrgang: 2013
Luuk Tjeerdsma
Jahrgang: 2013
Paul Böhme
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Maxx Teichmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Tim Möller
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018