LG Kreis Verden


Frauen W65
Ursula Siewert
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W55
Brigitte Heidrich
Jahrgang: 1961
Miriam Machill
Jahrgang: 1961
Ute Jordan
Jahrgang: 1961
Birgit Schwers
Jahrgang: 1962
Carola Vömel
Jahrgang: 1964
Manuela Jaschinski
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W50
Karin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1967
Silke Meier
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Claudia Weyde
Jahrgang: 1972
Ruth Zgonc
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Melanie Noack
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Claudia Bontjes van Beek
Jahrgang: 1992
Sarah Weigel
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Sophie-Marie Kohlhase
Jahrgang: 1998
Cessrin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Josephine Beneke
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Marie Holfeld
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Gundlack
Jahrgang: 2002
Kajsa Gerkens
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Prüser
Jahrgang: 2002
Salome Becker
Jahrgang: 2002
Stella Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna-Lena Witt
Jahrgang: 2003
Ema Aldag
Jahrgang: 2003
Imke Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Inga Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Inga Wedig
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Meyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Victoria Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Cora Spöring
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Charlotte Priebe
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte S. Nolte
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Wätjen
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Wittboldt-Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Ilka Ruten
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Kristionat
Jahrgang: 2005
Mara Peters
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anneke Mauske
Jahrgang: 2006
Annick Binder
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Rehfeld
Jahrgang: 2006
Janne Plogsties
Jahrgang: 2006
Jessica Quint
Jahrgang: 2006
Linna Gerkens
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Timpner
Jahrgang: 2006
Marit Domnik
Jahrgang: 2006
Mina Lindhorst
Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Westermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Skrolan Wilkens
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Emma Krug
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Drescher
Jahrgang: 2007
Tassia Moser
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Elli Rohbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Jarla Meyer-Kohlhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Kim Preuß
Jahrgang: 2008
Linnea Heemsoth
Jahrgang: 2008
Linnea Kolb
Jahrgang: 2008
Sinja Rohr
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Marietta Siedschlag
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Doreen Olbricht
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Pahnke
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2010
Luca Daria Eilers
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M70
Dr. Eckhard Bräsel
Jahrgang: 1949
Dr. Rudolf Lüdemann
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M65
Ralf Ginnow
Jahrgang: 1951
Rüdiger Ullrich
Jahrgang: 1951
Harm-Jürgen Willenbrock
Jahrgang: 1952
Hermann Deuter
Jahrgang: 1952
Jürgen Hold
Jahrgang: 1952
Holger Kriedel
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
Holger Rennekamp
Jahrgang: 1956
Michael Spöttel
Jahrgang: 1956
Gerd Luttmann
Jahrgang: 1957
Hendrik Hemmerich
Jahrgang: 1957
Bernd Kunze
Jahrgang: 1958
Jürgen Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1958
Wolfgang Gropp
Jahrgang: 1959
Jürgen Reimers
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Michael Trense
Jahrgang: 1961
Jan Greune
Jahrgang: 1962
Michael Siemt
Jahrgang: 1963
Udo Müller
Jahrgang: 1963
Gisela Trense
Jahrgang: 1964
Klaus-Dieter Nolte
Jahrgang: 1964
Frank Scheffel
Jahrgang: 1965
Uwe Cordes
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Bernd Cordes
Jahrgang: 1968
Wolfgang Ruten
Jahrgang: 1969
Andreas Bertram
Jahrgang: 1970
Markus Schubert
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Thorsten Plogsties
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Stefan Steinert
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Thiemo Klein
Jahrgang: 1987
Markus Trense
Jahrgang: 1988
Josef Schaller
Jahrgang: 1990
Maximilian Rickers
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Fisha Werede
Jahrgang: 1991
Peter Paul Steinbach
Jahrgang: 1992
Jonas Pannevis
Jahrgang: 1995
Schweder Lüdemann
Jahrgang: 1995
Sonja Oltmanns
Jahrgang: 1996
Fabian Scheil
Jahrgang: 1997
Hark Möller
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Luca Hentschel
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Peno
Jahrgang: 1998
Jan-Lukas Debrodt
Jahrgang: 1999
Matthis Wilhelmi
Jahrgang: 2000
Tom Siemonsen
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Mika Brennecke
Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Mohrmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Bennet Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Henrik Wischmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Gari
Jahrgang: 2002
Lennart Lenz
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Cordes
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Finja Schmiedel
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Nehus
Jahrgang: 2003
Luc Rehfeld
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Kowalewski
Jahrgang: 2003
Eike Bosselmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Distler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Charlotte Sophi Nolte
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Schuler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Felix Kowalewski
Jahrgang: 2006
Hugo Röske
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Eilers
Jahrgang: 2006
Rebekka Stehmeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Diana Olbricht
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Organista
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Schimpf
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Antonia Beek
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Uelzen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jesko Ernst
Jahrgang: 2008
Tibo Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Adrian Radwan
Jahrgang: 2009
Arsenij Awdeew
Jahrgang: 2009
Benno Schwartau
Jahrgang: 2009
Ian Louis Luckstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Frej
Jahrgang: 2009
Olaf Gottmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Clemens Organista
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Asendorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Florentin Dibbern
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Dibbern
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018