Heidmühler FC


Frauen W45
Nadine Bender
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W40
Christina Bolinius
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Jantje Becker
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Mariele Böhm
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Aliena Bender
Jahrgang: 2003
Anrike Marie Hering
Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Danielmeyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Merit Block
Jahrgang: 2003
Lotta Groh
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Sontje Dörjes
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Hannalena Große
Jahrgang: 2006
Jantke Gerriets
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Jette Groh
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Janßen
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Greve
Jahrgang: 2007
Sölve Dörjes
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Barbosa Soraia Pinto
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Bolinius
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Sophie Bolinius
Jahrgang: 2008
Soraia Pinto Barbosa
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Feemke Schönbohm
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Sophia Dirksen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Merve Dörjes
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Emma Sophie Meyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Hanna Coordes
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Mathilda Kirchhoff
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Ernst Bux
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer M70
Jürgen Rudert
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Gerd Remmers
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M50
Heiko Lockowandt
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Matthias Thode
Jahrgang: 1971
Ulf Thomas
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Björn Bender
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Timo Pilz
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Jens Fislake
Jahrgang: 1996
Henning Cordes
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Dennis Schmohl
Jahrgang: 1998
Nico Becker
Jahrgang: 1998
Torben Cordes
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Finn Stepanek
Jahrgang: 2001
Hauke Hippen
Jahrgang: 2002
Mattis Groh
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Malte Janssen
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Janßen
Jahrgang: 2003
Lennart Hippen
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Ehlers
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Bela Simon
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Lukas Bender
Jahrgang: 2007
Rolef Gerriets
Jahrgang: 2007
Timon Setzkorn
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Hannoh Kirchhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Ake Dörjes
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Harms
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Jannick Coordes
Jahrgang: 2010
Lauri Janßen
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonard Thomas
Jahrgang: 2010
Thomas Leonard
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Beier
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Ayko Wild
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Maximilian Bolinius
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018