VFL Germania Leer


Weibliche Jugend U20
Lina Fuß
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sara van Ohlen
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Johanna Marx
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Franziska Buss
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Verena Blanke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Ida Moll
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Yneke Bakker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Amelie Geiken
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Amelie Schwabe
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Cecile Scheetz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Chantal Scheetz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Hoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea-Sophie Book
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Malin Dieckhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Malin Diekhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Fenna Kröger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jette Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Lünnemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Ella Grape
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Karla Busching
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Seibt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Louisa Thomas
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mira Hoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Ciara Scheetz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ilias Panagopoulos
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leevke Alberts
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lia Götze
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Jantje Kolthoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Yoana Prodanova
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W8
Lina Hoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W7
Melina Gerdt
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Merle Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Morlin Bock
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M35
Peter Hölscher
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Enno Tjarks
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Jan-Gerhard Onken
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Steffen Wiechmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Junioren U23
Aaron Höing
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Thido Beening
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Jan Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Christoph Nolting
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sebastian Buss
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Wilko Böse
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M15
Lasse Isermeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Ben Scho
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Jarne Seibt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nico Janssen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ole Flentje
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ole Marx
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tilko Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Maximilian Boos
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nikos Panagopoulos
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Marx
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Bo Flentje
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jan-Jesko Böse
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Onno Gröttrup
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Felix Jelten
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Bader
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lenne Holzgrabe
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lennis Schuetz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Lasse Book
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nic Flentje
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M8
Moritz Kalcsics
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M7
Jelde Gröttrup
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017