MTV Aurich


Frauen W65
Christel Junker
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W30
Tina Ruchel
Jahrgang: 1988
Weibliche Jugend U20
Neele Grote Hölmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Eske Brunkenhövers
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Prietze
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Carlotta Fricke
Jahrgang: 2003
Emilie Geis
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Jakobs
Jahrgang: 2003
Neele Janssen
Jahrgang: 2003
Emely Fröhling
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Merle-Marija Iken
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Tomke Determann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Maleen Wölfle
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Inga Rewerts
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Anneke Morfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Bele Reshöft
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Hettmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Emy Grote
Jahrgang: 2009
Jeske Block
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Oost
Jahrgang: 2009
Merte Gentsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Boumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Greta Kutschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Ilayda Agdemir
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Röpkes
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Elisa Preis
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Gentsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Ida Reimann
Jahrgang: 2011
Katrin Didi
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Cremer
Jahrgang: 2011
Rieke Poppen
Jahrgang: 2011
Silja Bietz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Amelie Boumann
Jahrgang: 2012
Freda Peters
Jahrgang: 2012
Jule Ilmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilia Rose
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Prange
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Judith Reimann
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Hans-Jürgen Kolbow
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M50
Stephan Janssen
Jahrgang: 1967
Onno Ringering
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Michael Klus-Brauner
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Rolf Hommers
Jahrgang: 1979
Männliche Jugend U20
Dyonisius Stoffer
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Torben Janssen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Coord Göken
Jahrgang: 2005
Coord Göken-Fecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Gilbert Altmikus
Jahrgang: 2005
Renke Dirksen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Hauke Gerken
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Bigalski
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Joris Deutschmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Struckmeyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Marleen Wölfle
Jahrgang: 2007
Marvin Helmerichs
Jahrgang: 2007
Michel Altmikus
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Georg Reimann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Andreesen
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Bigalski
Jahrgang: 2008
Timon Andreesen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Janis-Noah Schurmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lias Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Roman Helmerichs
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Elias Wempen
Jahrgang: 2010
Hagen Sommer
Jahrgang: 2010
Henning Peters
Jahrgang: 2010
Jelde Siebels
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Kleemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Weinstock
Jahrgang: 2010
Matthias Steven
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Rauschel
Jahrgang: 2010
Pascal Krebs
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Hanno Janssen
Jahrgang: 2011
Tamme Krull
Jahrgang: 2011
Tammo Reshöft
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Hagen Rewerts
Jahrgang: 2012
Jelko Helmerichs
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Florian Oost
Jahrgang: 2013
Jenrik Schilling
Jahrgang: 2013
Marten Rauschel
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Klaas Peters
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018