TV Norden


Frauen W60
Waltraud Klostermann
Jahrgang: 1960
Weibliche Jugend U20
Imke Kramer
Jahrgang: 2001
Nele Dresp
Jahrgang: 2001
Merret Kramer
Jahrgang: 2002
Meryem Gül
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Feemke Wilbers
Jahrgang: 2003
Femke Wilberts
Jahrgang: 2003
Ikram Ramy
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Luwam Weldab
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Ronja Sandmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Siemen Balzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Ella Sielemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Schumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Szwagiel
Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Ortmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Douaa Ramy
Jahrgang: 2009
Hilla Ewert
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara-Luisa Janssen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Hannah Bahlmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah De Vries
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Harms
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Endorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Marthe Wenholt
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Scheepker
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Leandra Scheepker
Jahrgang: 2010
Tiana Buß
Jahrgang: 2010
Tiana Buss
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Alina Paris
Jahrgang: 2011
Anna Meyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Daaje Gronewold
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Bruns
Jahrgang: 2011
Ida Belger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Amelie Kexel
Jahrgang: 2012
Amelie Sterrenberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Jule Tjaden
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Behrends
Jahrgang: 2012
Mara Kexel
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophia Sterrenberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Anna Marie Smirnova
Jahrgang: 2013
Lieske Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2013
Mariam Hussein
Jahrgang: 2013
Micah Paris
Jahrgang: 2013
Mican Paris
Jahrgang: 2013
Miriam Hussein
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Lotta Jachan
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W5
Yasmin Hussein
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M55
Ralf Eilers
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Roland Isenecker
Jahrgang: 1972
Junioren U23
Till Meyerhoff
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Adrian Bitiq
Jahrgang: 2003
Tido de Vries
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Sandmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Cedric Janssen
Jahrgang: 2005
Derk Zitting
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Kevin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Van Loh
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Carl Schmelzle
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikita Maksunov
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Anton Gilgenast
Jahrgang: 2008
Elishama Manyaka
Jahrgang: 2008
James Maron
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Jeremia Hermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jeremia Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Felix Pumple
Jahrgang: 2010
Joost Kersten
Jahrgang: 2010
Lenn Müllner
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Haan
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Fiepko Eilts
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Anton Riedel
Jahrgang: 2012
Hagen Wilberts
Jahrgang: 2012
Jarno Ulrichs
Jahrgang: 2012
Jenke Jakobs
Jahrgang: 2012
Jenke Noormann
Jahrgang: 2012
Jos Funke
Jahrgang: 2012
Mattis Kranz
Jahrgang: 2012
Max Schumann
Jahrgang: 2012
Tjaard Noormann
Jahrgang: 2012
Tjard Noormann
Jahrgang: 2012
Tjark Fischer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Leno Eilts
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018