TV Cloppenburg


Weibliche Jugend U20
Talea Prepens
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celina Sill
Jahrgang: 2002
Greta von Seggern
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Britta Niehe
Jahrgang: 2004
Ese Wema
Jahrgang: 2004
Ida Weßjohann
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Hußmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Nadia Wema
Jahrgang: 2005
Silvana Walz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alice Neumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Linschmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Ida Remmers
Jahrgang: 2007
Insa Blömer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Vehlow
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Grotz
Jahrgang: 2007
Madita Guderle
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Bruns
Jahrgang: 2007
Polina Ferko
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Freya Riecken
Jahrgang: 2008
Jette Diekmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Josefine Buchs
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Berse
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Waals
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Baumgart
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlen Pachur
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Kulessa
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Zweigert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Antonia Dasenbrock
Jahrgang: 2009
Eva Baumhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jeanette Martin
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Wernke
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Hachmöller
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara-Marie Schlömer
Jahrgang: 2009
Miriam Hegger
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Grotz
Jahrgang: 2009
Vanessa Scheffler
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Baumhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emma Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Kaapke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Bruns
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Zweigert
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlyn Rudow
Jahrgang: 2010
Rieke Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Ylvi Riecken
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Antonia Malyusz
Jahrgang: 2011
Emily Kordes
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Remmers
Jahrgang: 2011
Ina Stern-Sträter
Jahrgang: 2011
Julia Drücker
Jahrgang: 2011
Maike Abeln
Jahrgang: 2011
Melina Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Alina Nagel
Jahrgang: 2012
Leni Frerichs
Jahrgang: 2012
Lisa Meyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Nina Nagel
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer
Jan Kolbe
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Michael Fink
Jahrgang: 2000
Bennet Neumann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Chantal Bartels
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Nils-Thorben Wagner
Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastian Buchs
Jahrgang: 2004
Torben Prepens
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jannes Diekmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marquis Schnipper
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Fabian Kröger
Jahrgang: 2006
Timotheus Buchs
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Tretow
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jakob Moormann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Agbonma Wema
Jahrgang: 2008
Aize Wema
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Dubber
Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Weuter
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Haakmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Til Sikora
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jeremias Buchs
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Jakob Braun
Jahrgang: 2010
Kilian Grummel
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Waals
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Bastian Behnken
Jahrgang: 2011
Dean Henke
Jahrgang: 2011
Emil Herzog
Jahrgang: 2011
Johannes Haakmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Friesen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Roman Arnold
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018