VfL Löningen


Frauen W65
Hildegard Alde
Jahrgang: 1950
Frauen W50
Antonia Beyer
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W45
Simone Franz
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W35
Anke Barlage
Jahrgang: 1980
Juniorinnen U23
Anne Spickhoff
Jahrgang: 1997
Lea Meyer
Jahrgang: 1997
Carolin Purk
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Julia Voß
Jahrgang: 1999
Alissa Lange
Jahrgang: 2000
Anika Rund
Jahrgang: 2000
Henrieke Block
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Franz
Jahrgang: 2000
Lidia Hackmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Pauline Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annasophie Drees
Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Robakowski
Jahrgang: 2001
Lotta Meyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Xenia Krebs
Jahrgang: 2001
Celina Sill
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Elisa Burwig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Stammermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Sonja Schnieders
Jahrgang: 2003
Wiebke Scheper
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Carolin Hinrichs
Jahrgang: 2004
Hali Van Dijk
Jahrgang: 2004
Jasmin Engelmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jenny Ludmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Nordmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Mona Böhmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Sonja Richter
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Hinrichs
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alexandra Schweers
Jahrgang: 2005
Angelina Weinschnur
Jahrgang: 2005
Angelina Weischnur
Jahrgang: 2005
Jette Benken
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Luker
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Meyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Willms
Jahrgang: 2005
Linnea Koslik
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Burs
Jahrgang: 2005
Marieke Pelster
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Meyenburg
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Busse
Jahrgang: 2005
Talida Koslik
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Ann-Kathrin Budde
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Giesbrecht
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Wienöbst
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea-Marie Schnetlage
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Warzeska
Jahrgang: 2006
Pia Albers
Jahrgang: 2006
Rike Krüßel
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Scheidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Tomke Dreesen
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Alena Böckelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Alpha Dinklage
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Hermes
Jahrgang: 2007
Annemarie Sommer
Jahrgang: 2007
Ayleen Weischnur
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Klemt
Jahrgang: 2007
Clara Coldehoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Fenja Burke
Jahrgang: 2007
Gesa Trinenjans
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Dierkes
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Lamping
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Westerkamp
Jahrgang: 2007
Inga Wolke
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabel Möhlenkamp
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Hölzen
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Kinder
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Blanke
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Oßmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Meyenburg
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Göddeker
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Sibbel
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Pelster
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Albers
Jahrgang: 2007
Romy Winkeler
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Böckelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Anna Hellbernd
Jahrgang: 2008
Celina Leinweber
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisa Karnbrock
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Vorholt
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Gardewin
Jahrgang: 2008
Juliana Teplyh
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Arlinghaus
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Bart
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Saskia Endlich-Ochs
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Baumhöfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Adla Khalaf
Jahrgang: 2009
Anika Feye
Jahrgang: 2009
Atla Khalif
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Eckholt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Blanke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Abeln
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Koopmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Kramer
Jahrgang: 2009
Noemi Bergs
Jahrgang: 2009
Selma Semmo
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Amelie Graepel
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna-Sophia Karnbrock
Jahrgang: 2010
Freya Geier
Jahrgang: 2010
Kaja Böckelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Marina Benken
Jahrgang: 2010
Marina Schweers
Jahrgang: 2010
Neele Suing
Jahrgang: 2010
Sarah Thormann
Jahrgang: 2010
Svea Lüken
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Alica Giesbrecht
Jahrgang: 2011
Clara Stindt
Jahrgang: 2011
Elana Riewe
Jahrgang: 2011
Fiona Burke
Jahrgang: 2011
Isabell Dahlmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Jördis Kathmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Melina Koch
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Friese
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia-Marlen Lückmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Marie Barlage
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Hildegard Beckmann
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Jörg Zeeden
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Tanja Gössling
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M30
Michael Landwehr
Jahrgang: 1984
Männliche Jugend U20
Lars Spickhoff
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Imsiecke
Jahrgang: 1999
Erik Siemer
Jahrgang: 2000
Falk Siemer
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Julius Thünemann
Jahrgang: 2001
Marvin Pohl
Jahrgang: 2001
Berkay Buga
Jahrgang: 2002
Daniel Schick
Jahrgang: 2002
Jost Eilers
Jahrgang: 2002
Laurenz Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Ole Franz
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
David Möller
Jahrgang: 2003
Kai Krüßel
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Möller
Jahrgang: 2003
Tobias Rother
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Johannes Diekmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Hinnerk Swarte
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Moorkamp
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Többen
Jahrgang: 2005
Shuti Riboneye
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Erfan Jafari
Jahrgang: 2006
Georg Hackmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Masoud Karami
Jahrgang: 2006
Mazoud Karami
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Alexander Niemüller
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Diekherbers
Jahrgang: 2007
Mohammed Issa
Jahrgang: 2007
Raphael Dome
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Christian Többen
Jahrgang: 2008
Erfan Jafari
Jahrgang: 2008
Erfan Yafari
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Burke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jason Brockhage
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurenz Burke
Jahrgang: 2008
Leo Eilers
Jahrgang: 2008
Maurice Schöne
Jahrgang: 2008
Merdad Halimian
Jahrgang: 2008
Merdat Halimian
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Atakan Eraydin
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Metzker
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanno Eck
Jahrgang: 2009
Joop Sibbel
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Benken
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Hannes Lammers
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan-Lucas Haßdenteufel
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonte Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathis Kemme
Jahrgang: 2010
Miguel Schott
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Koch
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Többen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Calvin Scheidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Felix Schürmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Hendrik Niemüller
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Plaggenborg
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018